Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Sirsa Exp (14086)
Sirsa Exp Train Rating by Passengers
14086 - Sirsa Exp has 1 out of 5 rating based on 12114 votes and 6331 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
14086 - Sirsa ExpSirsa (SSA)Tilak Bridge (TKJ)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameArrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
1 SSA SirsaSource 03:40 AM SourceN/A
2 DING Ding03:59 AM 04:01 AM 224
3 BHT Bhattu04:12 AM 04:14 AM 235
4 ADR Mandi Adampur04:29 AM 04:31 AM 252
5 HSR Hisar05:00 AM 05:05 AM 581
6 STD Satrod05:15 AM 05:17 AM 292
7 HNS Hansi05:29 AM 05:31 AM 2104
8 BWK Bawani Khera05:51 AM 05:53 AM 2123
9 BNW Bhiwani06:25 AM 06:50 AM 25141
10 KLNK Kalanaur Kalan07:15 AM 07:17 AM 2170
11 ROK Rohtak Jn07:48 AM 07:53 AM 5191
12 SPZ Sampla08:16 AM 08:18 AM 2213
13 BGZ Bahadurgarh08:32 AM 08:34 AM 2231
14 NNO Nangloi08:47 AM 08:49 AM 2243
15 SSB Shakurbasti09:03 AM 09:05 AM 2250
16 DKZ Delhi Kishanganj09:19 AM 09:21 AM 2258
17 NDLS New Delhi09:43 AM 09:45 AM 2262
18 TKJ Tilak Bridge09:58 AM Destination Destination264
14086,train.no.14086,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14086,train enquiry 14086,14086 running status,14086 sirsa,14086 train ,14086 train status,14086 train running status,train.no14086,Train Running Status 14086,Train runing status 14086,Train no. 14086,14086 train runing status,14086,running status,rail enquiry