Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Farakka Express (13484)
Farakka Express Train Rating by Passengers
13484 - Farakka Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 20534 votes and 8938 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
13484 - Farakka ExpressDelhi (DLI)Malda Town (MLDT)Tue Thu Fri Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 DLI Delhi1Source 21:50 SourceN/A1
2 GZB Ghaziabad122:26 22:28 2:00201
3 KRJ Khurja Jn123:25 23:28 3:00831
4 ALJN Aligarh Jn100:30 00:35 5:001262
5 HRS Hathras Jn100:56 01:01 5:001562
6 TDL Tundla Jn101:50 01:58 8:002042
7 FZD Firozabad102:18 02:20 2:002212
8 SKB Shikohabad Jn102:39 02:41 2:002412
9 ETW Etawah103:20 03:22 2:002962
10 CNB Kanpur Central105:30 05:45 15:004342
11 ON Unnao Jn106:06 06:08 2:004512
12 LKO Lucknow Nr107:20 07:45 25:005082
13 BBK Barabanki Jn108:20 08:22 2:005362
14 DYD Daryabad109:05 09:07 2:005742
15 RDL Rudauli109:26 09:28 2:005972
16 SLW Sohwal109:46 09:48 2:006202
17 FD Faizabad Jn110:10 10:15 5:006352
18 ACND A N Dev Nagar110:24 10:26 2:006382
19 AY Ayodhya110:47 10:49 2:006432
20 GGJ Goshainganj111:17 11:19 2:006742
21 ABP Akbarpur111:37 11:39 2:006962
22 MLPR Malipur111:54 11:56 2:007152
23 SHG Shahganj Jn112:20 12:25 5:007402
24 JNU Jaunpur Jn113:05 13:07 2:007742
25 ZBD Zafarabad Jn113:23 13:25 2:007802
26 JLL Jalalganj113:44 13:46 2:007922
27 BSB Varanasi Jn115:00 15:15 15:008312
28 MGS Mughal Sarai Jn116:10 16:25 15:008482
29 ZNA Zamania117:01 17:03 2:008922
30 DLN Dildarnagar Jn117:15 17:17 2:009062
31 BWH Bhadaura117:26 17:28 2:009142
32 GMR Gahmar117:36 17:38 2:009212
33 CSA Chausa117:45 17:47 2:009312
34 BXR Buxar117:58 18:03 5:009422
35 DURE Dumraon118:14 18:16 2:009582
36 RPR Raghunathpur118:28 18:30 2:009752
37 BEA Bihiya118:42 18:44 2:009892
38 ARA Ara119:02 19:07 5:0010112
39 BTA Bihta119:22 19:24 2:0010322
40 DNR Danapur119:55 20:05 10:0010502
41 PNBE Patna Jn120:42 20:52 10:0010602
42 RJPB Rajendranagar T120:59 21:01 2:0010622
43 PNC Patna Saheb121:14 21:16 2:0010702
44 FUT Fatwa121:34 21:36 2:0010812
45 BKP Bakhtiyarpur Jn122:01 22:05 4:0011052
46 BARH Barh122:34 22:36 2:0011232
47 MKA Mokameh Jn122:58 23:03 5:0011492
48 BRYA Barhiya123:18 23:20 2:0011662
49 KIUL Kiul Jn100:05 00:10 5:0011833
50 JMP Jamalpur Jn100:55 01:05 10:0012283
51 BUP Bariarpur101:16 01:18 2:0012393
52 SGG Sultanganj101:38 01:40 2:0012573
53 BGP Bhagalpur102:12 02:22 10:0012813
54 SBO Sabaur102:30 02:32 2:0012893
55 CLG Kahalgaon102:54 02:56 2:0013113
56 PPT Pirpainti103:29 03:31 2:0013313
57 SBG Sahibganj Jn104:25 04:33 8:0013553
58 TPH Tinpahar Jn105:00 05:02 2:0013933
59 BHW Barharwa Jn105:32 05:36 4:0014093
60 NFK New Farakka Jn106:03 06:08 5:0014243
61 MLDT Malda Town107:20 Destination Destination14583
13484,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13484,www.train13484runninginformation,13484 running status,13484 train running status,running status of 13484,farakka express 13484 running status,Train 13484,farakka express 13484,13484 farakka express running status,currenst status of 13484,13484 farakka express,13484 train,train no 13484,13484 farakka express current running status,rail enquiry