Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Bhabua Rd - Ara - Patna Intercity Exp (13250)
Bhabua Rd - Ara - Patna Intercity Exp Train Rating by Passengers
13250 - Bhabua Rd - Ara - Patna Intercity Exp has 1 out of 5 rating based on 11395 votes and 5971.5 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
13250 - Bhabua Rd - Ara - Patna Intercity ExpBhabua Road (BBU)Patna Jn (PNBE)Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun Mon
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 BBU Bhabua RoadSource 11:00 AM Source0.0
2 KTQ Kudra11:16 AM 11:18 AM 222.0
3 SSM Sasaram11:40 AM 11:45 AM 547.0
4 GNK Garnokha12:08 PM 12:10 PM 267.0
5 XBKJ Bikramganj12:40 PM 12:45 PM 589.0
6 PIRO Piro01:30 PM 01:32 PM 2106.0
7 ARA Ara03:00 PM 03:05 PM 5145.0
8 DNR Danapur03:31 PM 03:33 PM 2184.0
9 PNBE Patna Jn04:20 PM Destination Destination194.0
13250,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13250,13250 running status,13250 train,13250 running train status,train no.13250,train no 13250,13250ranig stetas,13250 train running status,13250 runing status,13250 runing stutas,13250 current running status,www.13250.com,running status of train no 13250,13250train,rail enquiry