Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Bhabua Road - Patna Intercity Exp (13250)
Bhabua Road - Patna Intercity Exp Train Rating by Passengers
13250 - Bhabua Road - Patna Intercity Exp has 1 out of 5 rating based on 11395 votes and 5971.5 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
13250 - Bhabua Road - Patna Intercity ExpBhabua Road (BBU)Patna Jn (PNBE)Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun Mon
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 BBU Bhabua RoadSource 11:00 AM Source0.0
2 KTQ Kudra11:16 AM 11:18 AM 222.0
3 SSM Sasaram11:40 AM 11:45 AM 547.0
4 GNK Garnokha12:08 PM 12:10 PM 267.0
5 XBKJ Bikramganj12:40 PM 12:45 PM 589.0
6 PIRO Piro01:30 PM 01:32 PM 2106.0
7 ARA Ara03:00 PM 03:05 PM 5145.0
8 DNR Danapur03:31 PM 03:33 PM 2184.0
9 PNBE Patna Jn04:20 PM Destination Destination194.0
13250,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13250,13250 running status,13250 train,13250 running train status,train no 13250,13250ranig stetas,train no.13250,13250 runing status,13250 current running status,13250 runing stutas,13250 train running status,running status of train no 13250,13250 running, 13250 live train time table,rail enquiry