Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Kota Pnbe Express (13238)
Kota Pnbe Express Train Rating by Passengers
13238 - Kota Pnbe Express has 4 out of 5 rating based on 13156 votes and 1771 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
13238 - Kota Pnbe ExpressKota Jn (KOTA)Patna Jn (PNBE)Thu Fri Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 KOTA Kota Jn1Source 14:50 SourceN/A1
2 IDG Indargarh115:50 15:52 2:00721
3 SWM Sawai Madhopur116:20 16:25 5:001081
4 NNW Nrynpur Tatwar117:18 17:20 2:001551
5 GGC Gangapur City117:58 18:00 2:001721
6 HAN Hindaun City118:40 18:42 2:002161
7 BXN Bayana Jn119:35 19:37 2:002491
8 BTE Bharatpur Jn120:03 20:05 2:002911
9 MTJ Mathura Jn120:50 21:20 30:003241
10 AGC Agra Cantt122:30 22:55 25:003781
11 RKM Raja Ki Mandi123:03 23:05 2:003821
12 TDL Tundla Jn100:45 00:50 5:004072
13 CNB Kanpur Central104:20 04:30 10:006362
14 ON Unnao Jn104:52 04:54 2:006542
15 LKO Lucknow Nr105:55 06:20 25:007102
16 FD Faizabad Jn108:35 08:40 5:008382
17 AY Ayodhya108:55 08:57 2:008452
18 ABP Akbarpur109:43 09:45 2:008992
19 SHG Shahganj Jn110:20 10:22 2:009432
20 JNU Jaunpur Jn110:48 10:50 2:009762
21 BSB Varanasi Jn112:15 12:25 10:0010332
22 MGS Mughal Sarai Jn113:20 13:30 10:0010502
23 ZNA Zamania114:14 14:16 2:0010952
24 BXR Buxar114:50 14:52 2:0011442
25 ARA Ara115:52 15:54 2:0012132
26 DNR Danapur116:58 17:00 2:0012522
27 PNBE Patna Jn117:30 Destination Destination12622
13238,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13238,13238 running status,13238 train running status,train no 13238,Running status of 13238,13238 train,TRAIN NO 13238 RUNNING STATUS,13238 current status,train 13238,running status of train 13238,train no. 13238,Train running status 13238,Mathurapatna13238,13238 current running status,rail enquiry