Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Kota Pnbe Express (13238)
Kota Pnbe Express Train Rating by Passengers
13238 - Kota Pnbe Express has 4 out of 5 rating based on 13156 votes and 1771 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
13238 - Kota Pnbe ExpressKota Jn (KOTA)Patna Jn (PNBE)Thu Fri Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 KOTA Kota Jn1Source 14:50 SourceN/A1
2 IDG Indargarh115:50 15:52 2:00721
3 SWM Sawai Madhopur116:20 16:25 5:001081
4 NNW Nrynpur Tatwar117:18 17:20 2:001551
5 GGC Gangapur City117:58 18:00 2:001721
6 HAN Hindaun City118:40 18:42 2:002161
7 BXN Bayana Jn119:35 19:37 2:002491
8 BTE Bharatpur Jn120:03 20:05 2:002911
9 MTJ Mathura Jn120:50 21:20 30:003241
10 CNB Kanpur Central104:20 04:30 10:006362
11 ON Unnao Jn104:52 04:54 2:006542
12 LKO Lucknow Nr105:55 06:20 25:007102
13 FD Faizabad Jn108:35 08:40 5:008382
14 AY Ayodhya108:55 08:57 2:008452
15 ABP Akbarpur109:43 09:45 2:008992
16 SHG Shahganj Jn110:20 10:22 2:009432
17 JNU Jaunpur Jn110:48 10:50 2:009762
18 BSB Varanasi Jn112:15 12:25 10:0010332
19 MGS Mughal Sarai Jn113:20 13:30 10:0010502
20 ZNA Zamania114:14 14:16 2:0010952
21 BXR Buxar114:50 14:52 2:0011442
22 ARA Ara115:52 15:54 2:0012132
23 DNR Danapur116:58 17:00 2:0012522
24 PNBE Patna Jn117:30 Destination Destination12622
13238,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13238,13238 running status,13238 train running status,train no 13238,13238 train,Running status of 13238,13238 current status,train 13238,TRAIN NO 13238 RUNNING STATUS,train no. 13238,running status of train 13238,Train running status 13238,Mathurapatna13238,13238 current running status,rail enquiry