Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Lal Quila Exp (13111)
Lal Quila Exp Train Rating by Passengers
13111 - Lal Quila Exp has 5 out of 5 rating based on 15622 votes and 4347 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
13111 - Lal Quila Exp () ()Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 KOAA Kolkata Chitpur12:00 AM 08:15 PM 12150.0
2 DAKE Dakshineswar08:34 PM 08:35 PM 110.0
3 BWN Barddhaman Jn09:58 PM 10:03 PM 599.0
4 RNG Raniganj11:06 PM 11:07 PM 1186.0
5 ASN Asansol Jn11:27 PM 11:32 PM 5205.0
6 CRJ Chittaranjan12:02 AM 12:03 AM 1230.0
7 JMT Jamtara12:16 AM 12:17 AM 1244.0
8 MDP Madhupur Jn01:00 AM 01:40 AM 40286.0
9 JSME Jasidih Jn02:04 AM 02:09 AM 5315.0
10 JAJ Jhajha03:00 AM 03:05 AM 5359.0
11 JMU Jamui03:26 AM 03:27 AM 1385.0
12 KIUL Kiul Jn03:51 AM 03:55 AM 4413.0
13 LKR Luckeesarai Jn04:02 AM 04:03 AM 1414.0
14 BRYA Barhiya04:17 AM 04:18 AM 1429.0
15 MKA Mokameh Jn04:36 AM 04:40 AM 4447.0
16 BARH Barh04:58 AM 04:59 AM 1473.0
17 BKP Bakhtiyarpur Jn05:15 AM 05:19 AM 4491.0
18 FUT Fatwa05:37 AM 05:38 AM 1514.0
19 BKG Banka Ghat05:46 AM 05:47 AM 1520.0
20 PNC Patna Saheb05:54 AM 05:55 AM 1526.0
21 GZH Gulzarbagh06:04 AM 06:05 AM 1529.0
22 RJPB Rajendra Nagar Bihar06:14 AM 06:16 AM 2533.0
23 PNBE Patna Jn06:50 AM 07:00 AM 10536.0
24 DNR Danapur07:15 AM 07:35 AM 20545.0
25 BTA Bihta07:47 AM 07:48 AM 1563.0
26 KWR Koelwar07:57 AM 07:58 AM 1572.0
27 KUA Kulharia08:03 AM 08:04 AM 1575.0
28 ARA Ara08:15 AM 08:20 AM 5585.0
29 BEA Bihiya08:34 AM 08:35 AM 1606.0
30 BYN Banahi08:42 AM 08:43 AM 1612.0
31 RPR Raghunathpur08:52 AM 08:53 AM 1621.0
32 DURE Dumraon09:06 AM 09:07 AM 1637.0
33 BXR Buxar09:41 AM 09:46 AM 5653.0
34 CSA Chausa09:55 AM 09:56 AM 1664.0
35 GMR Gahmar10:09 AM 10:10 AM 1674.0
36 BWH Bhadaura10:23 AM 10:24 AM 1682.0
37 DLN Dildarnagar Jn10:34 AM 10:36 AM 2690.0
38 ZNA Zamania10:56 AM 10:57 AM 1703.0
39 MGS Mughal Sarai Jn12:07 PM 12:27 PM 20747.0
40 CAR Chunar01:03 PM 01:04 PM 1779.0
41 MZP Mirzapur01:39 PM 01:40 PM 1811.0
42 BDL Vindhyachal01:51 PM 01:52 PM 1818.0
43 MNF Manda Road02:15 PM 02:16 PM 1845.0
44 MJA Meja Road02:31 PM 02:32 PM 1862.0
45 NYN Naini02:58 PM 03:00 PM 2893.0
46 ALD Allahabad Jn03:20 PM 03:30 PM 10900.0
47 BRE Bharwari04:07 PM 04:08 PM 1937.0
48 SRO Sirathu04:27 PM 04:28 PM 1957.0
49 KGA Khaga04:47 PM 04:48 PM 1982.0
50 RUB Rasulabad05:01 PM 05:02 PM 1996.0
51 FTP Fatehpur05:24 PM 05:25 PM 11016.0
52 MWH Malwan05:39 PM 05:40 PM 11033.0
53 BKO Bindki Road05:54 PM 05:55 PM 11048.0
54 KBN Karbigwan06:09 PM 06:10 PM 11060.0
55 CNB Kanpur Central06:55 PM 07:05 PM 101094.0
56 GOY Govindpuri07:17 PM 07:18 PM 11098.0
57 PNK Panki07:28 PM 07:29 PM 11106.0
58 PHD Phaphund08:24 PM 08:25 PM 11177.0
59 ETW Etawah08:59 PM 09:00 PM 11233.0
60 SKB Shikohabad Jn09:39 PM 09:40 PM 11289.0
61 FZD Firozabad10:21 PM 10:22 PM 11309.0
62 TDL Tundla Jn10:45 PM 10:55 PM 101325.0
63 HRS Hathras Jn11:30 PM 11:31 PM 11373.0
64 ALJN Aligarh Jn11:58 PM 12:03 AM 14351403.0
65 KRJ Khurja Jn12:40 AM 12:45 AM 51447.0
66 GZB Ghaziabad02:23 AM 02:25 AM 21509.0
67 DLI Old Delhi03:10 AM 12:00 AM 1901530.0
13111,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13111,13111 running status,13111 train running status,13111 lal quila express running status,lal quila express 13111 running status,train running status 13111,train 13111,running status of 13111,13111 train,train no 13111,13111 current running status,current running status of 13111,13111 train current running status ,13111 runing status,rail enquiry