Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Lal Quila Express (13111)
Lal Quila Express Train Rating by Passengers
13111 - Lal Quila Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 15622 votes and 4347 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
13111 - Lal Quila ExpressKolkata (KOAA)Delhi (DLI)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 KOAA Kolkata1Source 20:15 SourceN/A1
2 DAKE Dakhineswar120:34 20:35 1:00101
3 BWN Barddhaman Jn121:58 22:03 5:00981
4 RNG Raniganj123:06 23:07 1:001851
5 ASN Asansol Jn123:27 23:32 5:002031
6 CRJ Chittaranjan100:02 00:03 1:002282
7 JMT Jamtara100:16 00:17 1:002422
8 MDP Madhupur Jn101:00 01:40 40:002842
9 JSME Jasidih Jn102:04 02:09 5:003132
10 JAJ Jhajha103:00 03:05 5:003572
11 JMU Jamui103:26 03:27 1:003832
12 KIUL Kiul Jn103:51 03:55 4:004112
13 LKR Luckeesarai Jn104:02 04:03 1:004122
14 BRYA Barhiya104:17 04:18 1:004272
15 MKA Mokameh Jn104:36 04:40 4:004452
16 BARH Barh104:58 04:59 1:004712
17 BKP Bakhtiyarpur Jn105:15 05:19 4:004892
18 FUT Fatwa105:37 05:38 1:005122
19 BKG Banka Ghat105:46 05:47 1:005182
20 PNC Patna Saheb105:54 05:55 1:005242
21 GZH Gulzarbagh106:04 06:05 1:005272
22 RJPB Rjndr Ngr Bihar106:14 06:16 2:005322
23 PNBE Patna Jn106:50 07:00 10:005342
24 DNR Danapur107:15 07:35 20:005442
25 BTA Bihta107:47 07:48 1:005612
26 KWR Koelwar107:57 07:58 1:005702
27 KUA Kulharia108:03 08:04 1:005732
28 ARA Ara108:15 08:20 5:005832
29 BEA Bihiya108:34 08:35 1:006052
30 BYN Banahi108:42 08:43 1:006112
31 RPR Raghunathpur108:52 08:53 1:006192
32 DURE Dumraon109:06 09:07 1:006362
33 BXR Buxar109:41 09:46 5:006522
34 CSA Chausa109:55 09:56 1:006632
35 GMR Gahmar110:09 10:10 1:006722
36 BWH Bhadaura110:23 10:24 1:006802
37 DLN Dildarnagar Jn110:34 10:36 2:006882
38 ZNA Zamania110:56 10:57 1:007022
39 MGS Mughal Sarai Jn112:07 12:27 20:007462
40 CAR Chunar113:03 13:04 1:007782
41 MZP Mirzapur113:39 13:40 1:008092
42 BDL Vindhyachal113:51 13:52 1:008162
43 MNF Manda Road114:15 14:16 1:008442
44 MJA Meja Road114:31 14:32 1:008602
45 NYN Naini114:58 15:00 2:008912
46 ALD Allahabad Jn115:20 15:30 10:008992
47 BRE Bharwari116:07 16:08 1:009362
48 SRO Sirathu116:27 16:28 1:009552
49 KGA Khaga116:47 16:48 1:009812
50 RUB Rasulabad117:01 17:02 1:009952
51 FTP Fatehpur117:24 17:25 1:0010152
52 MWH Malwan117:39 17:40 1:0010312
53 BKO Bindki Road117:54 17:55 1:0010472
54 KBN Karbigwan118:09 18:10 1:0010592
55 CNB Kanpur Central118:55 19:05 10:0010932
56 GOY Govindpuri119:17 19:18 1:0010952
57 PNK Panki119:28 19:29 1:0011032
58 PHD Phaphund120:24 20:25 1:0011752
59 ETW Etawah120:59 21:00 1:0012312
60 SKB Shikohabad Jn121:39 21:40 1:0012862
61 FZD Firozabad122:21 22:22 1:0013062
62 TDL Tundla Jn122:45 22:55 10:0013232
63 HRS Hathras Jn123:30 23:31 1:0013712
64 ALJN Aligarh Jn123:58 00:03 5:0014013
65 KRJ Khurja Jn100:40 00:45 5:0014443
66 GZB Ghaziabad102:23 02:25 2:0015073
67 DLI Delhi103:10 Destination Destination15263
13111,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13111,13111 running status,13111 train running status,13111 lal quila express running status,train running status 13111,lal quila express 13111 running status,running status of 13111,train no 13111,train 13111,13111 train,13111 train current running status ,13111 runing status,train no.13111,current running status of 13111,rail enquiry