Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Hwh Gaya Express (13023)
Hwh Gaya Express Train Rating by Passengers
13023 - Hwh Gaya Express has 4 out of 5 rating based on 11755 votes and 555 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
13023 - Hwh Gaya ExpressHowrah Jn (HWH)Gaya Jn (GAYA)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 HWH Howrah Jn1Source 19:50 SourceN/A1
2 BDC Bandel Jn120:36 20:38 2:00401
3 BWN Barddhaman Jn121:38 21:43 5:001071
4 GKH Guskara122:16 22:17 1:001401
5 BHP Bolpur S Niktn122:37 22:42 5:001591
6 SNT Sainthia123:10 23:11 1:001911
7 MLV Mallarpur123:23 23:24 1:002071
8 RPH Rampur Hat123:49 23:54 5:002191
9 PKR Pakur100:37 00:38 1:002732
10 BHW Barharwa Jn101:26 01:31 5:002982
11 TPH Tinpahar Jn101:45 01:46 1:003152
12 SBG Sahibganj Jn102:39 02:44 5:003532
13 PPT Pirpainti103:03 03:04 1:003762
14 CLG Kahalgaon103:31 03:32 1:003972
15 BGP Bhagalpur104:15 04:30 15:004272
16 AKN Akbarnagar104:43 04:44 1:004412
17 SGG Sultanganj104:55 04:56 1:004512
18 BUP Bariarpur105:17 05:18 1:004692
19 JMP Jamalpur Jn105:45 06:00 15:004802
20 DRH Dharhara106:12 06:13 1:004922
21 AHA Abhaipur106:25 06:26 1:005022
22 KJH Kajra106:36 06:37 1:005092
23 UREN Uren106:45 06:46 1:005132
24 KIUL Kiul Jn107:15 07:25 10:005252
25 LKR Luckeesarai Jn107:32 07:33 1:005262
26 SRY Sirari107:51 07:52 1:005412
27 SHK Sheikpura108:04 08:05 1:005512
28 KSC Kashi Chak108:19 08:20 1:005662
29 WRS Waris Aleganj108:34 08:35 1:005772
30 NWD Nawadah109:00 09:02 2:005952
31 TIA Tilaya109:17 09:18 1:006132
32 WZJ Wazerganj109:34 09:35 1:006312
33 GAYA Gaya Jn110:40 Destination Destination6542
13023,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13023,13023train,13023 train running status,13023 running status,train no. 13023,train no 13023,running status of 13023,which train no 13023,13023 train,13023 exp time table,running status of train no 13023,train running status 13023,train inquiry 13023,13023runingstatus,rail enquiry