Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Hwh Gaya Express (13023)
Hwh Gaya Express Train Rating by Passengers
13023 - Hwh Gaya Express has 4 out of 5 rating based on 11755 votes and 555 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
13023 - Hwh Gaya ExpressHowrah Jn (HWH)Gaya Jn (GAYA)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 HWH Howrah Jn1Source 19:50 SourceN/A1
2 BDC Bandel Jn120:36 20:38 2:00401
3 BWN Barddhaman Jn121:38 21:43 5:001071
4 GKH Guskara122:16 22:17 1:001401
5 BHP Bolpur S Niktn122:37 22:42 5:001591
6 SNT Sainthia123:10 23:11 1:001911
7 MLV Mallarpur123:23 23:24 1:002071
8 RPH Rampur Hat123:48 23:53 5:002191
9 PKR Pakur100:36 00:37 1:002732
10 BHW Barharwa Jn101:26 01:31 5:002982
11 TPH Tinpahar Jn101:46 01:48 2:003152
12 SBG Sahibganj Jn102:36 02:44 8:003532
13 PPT Pirpainti103:03 03:04 1:003762
14 CLG Kahalgaon103:31 03:32 1:003972
15 BGP Bhagalpur104:15 04:30 15:004272
16 AKN Akbarnagar104:43 04:44 1:004412
17 SGG Sultanganj104:55 04:56 1:004512
18 BUP Bariarpur105:17 05:18 1:004692
19 JMP Jamalpur Jn105:45 06:00 15:004802
20 DRH Dharhara106:12 06:13 1:004922
21 AHA Abhaipur106:25 06:26 1:005022
22 KJH Kajra106:36 06:37 1:005092
23 UREN Uren106:45 06:46 1:005132
24 KIUL Kiul Jn107:15 07:25 10:005252
25 LKR Luckeesarai Jn107:31 07:32 1:005262
26 SRY Sirari107:51 07:52 1:005412
27 SHK Sheikpura108:04 08:05 1:005512
28 KSC Kashi Chak108:19 08:20 1:005662
29 WRS Waris Aleganj108:32 08:33 1:005772
30 NWD Nawadah109:00 09:02 2:005952
31 TIA Tilaya109:17 09:18 1:006132
32 WZJ Wazerganj109:34 09:35 1:006312
33 GAYA Gaya Jn110:40 Destination Destination6542
13023,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13023,train no. 13023,13023train,13023 train running status,13023 running status,13023 time,13023runingstatus,13023 train,13023 exp time table,which train no 13023,running status of 13023,13023 train enquiry,train inquiry 13023,www.train running states 13023,rail enquiry