Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Asr Hwh Mail (13006)
Asr Hwh Mail Train Rating by Passengers
13006 - Asr Hwh Mail has 5 out of 5 rating based on 22421 votes and 11236 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
13006 - Asr Hwh MailAmritsar Jn (ASR)Howrah Jn (HWH)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 ASR Amritsar Jn1Source 18:45 SourceN/A1
2 BEAS Beas119:13 19:15 2:00431
3 JUC Jalandhar City119:43 19:50 7:00791
4 JRC Jalandhar Cant120:03 20:05 2:00841
5 PGW Phagwara Jn120:20 20:22 2:001001
6 LDH Ludhiana Jn120:55 21:05 10:001361
7 RPJ Rajpura Jn122:33 22:35 2:002221
8 UMB Ambala Cant Jn123:20 23:30 10:002501
9 JUD Jagadhri100:13 00:15 2:003012
10 SRE Saharanpur101:05 01:15 10:003312
11 RK Roorkee101:45 01:47 2:003662
12 LRJ Laksar Jn102:10 02:15 5:003842
13 NBD Najibabad Jn102:48 02:53 5:004252
14 NGG Nagina103:09 03:11 2:004472
15 DPR Dhampur103:27 03:29 2:004642
16 MB Moradabad104:35 04:45 10:005232
17 RMU Rampur105:13 05:15 2:005512
18 BE Bareilly106:15 06:20 5:006142
19 SPN Shahjehanpur107:30 07:35 5:006852
20 ROZA Roza Jn107:43 07:45 2:006922
21 HRI Hardoi108:28 08:30 2:007472
22 BLM Balamu Jn109:01 09:03 2:007802
23 LKO Lucknow Nr110:25 10:50 25:008492
24 BCN Bachhrawan111:39 11:41 2:008962
25 RBL Rae Bareli Jn112:11 12:16 5:009272
26 JAIS Jais112:39 12:41 2:009562
27 GNG Gauriganj112:54 12:56 2:009742
28 AME Amethi113:10 13:12 2:009872
29 PBH Partapgarh Jn113:50 13:55 5:0010222
30 BSE Badshahpur114:22 14:24 2:0010592
31 JNH Janghai Jn114:42 14:44 2:0010752
32 BOY Bhadohi115:18 15:20 2:0011062
33 BSB Varanasi Jn116:40 16:55 15:0011502
34 KEI Kashi117:09 17:11 2:0011562
35 MGS Mughal Sarai Jn117:55 18:15 20:0011672
36 ZNA Zamania118:50 18:52 2:0012112
37 DLN Dildarnagar Jn119:04 19:06 2:0012252
38 GMR Gahmar119:15 19:17 2:0012412
39 BXR Buxar119:39 19:41 2:0012612
40 DURE Dumraon119:52 19:54 2:0012772
41 ARA Ara120:31 20:33 2:0013302
42 DNR Danapur121:00 21:02 2:0013692
43 PNBE Patna Jn121:40 21:55 15:0013792
44 PNC Patna Saheb122:16 22:18 2:0013892
45 BKP Bakhtiyarpur Jn122:42 22:44 2:0014242
46 MKA Mokameh Jn123:27 23:32 5:0014682
47 KIUL Kiul Jn100:15 00:17 2:0015023
48 JAJ Jhajha101:28 01:33 5:0015563
49 JSME Jasidih Jn102:05 02:10 5:0016003
50 MDP Madhupur Jn102:35 02:39 4:0016293
51 CRJ Chittaranjan103:23 03:25 2:0016853
52 ASN Asansol Jn103:59 04:04 5:0017103
53 RNG Raniganj104:19 04:21 2:0017283
54 DGR Durgapur104:42 04:46 4:0017523
55 BWN Barddhaman Jn105:46 05:50 4:0018163
56 HWH Howrah Jn107:20 Destination Destination19103
13006,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13006,13006 running status,13006 train running status,running status of 13006,Running status train no 13006,13006 train,13006 CURRENT running status ,train no 13006,Train 13006,Train no.13006,13006 train running information,13006EXP,train no 13006 running status,13006runningstatus,rail enquiry