Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Asr Hwh Mail (13006)
Asr Hwh Mail Train Rating by Passengers
13006 - Asr Hwh Mail has 5 out of 5 rating based on 22421 votes and 11236 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
13006 - Asr Hwh MailAmritsar Jn (ASR)Howrah Jn (HWH)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 ASR Amritsar Jn1Source 18:45 SourceN/A1
2 BEAS Beas119:13 19:15 2:00431
3 JUC Jalandhar City119:43 19:50 7:00791
4 JRC Jalandhar Cant120:03 20:05 2:00841
5 PGW Phagwara Jn120:20 20:22 2:001001
6 LDH Ludhiana Jn120:55 21:05 10:001361
7 RPJ Rajpura Jn122:33 22:35 2:002221
8 UMB Ambala Cant Jn123:20 23:30 10:002501
9 JUD Jagadhri100:13 00:15 2:003012
10 SRE Saharanpur101:05 01:15 10:003312
11 RK Roorkee101:45 01:47 2:003662
12 LRJ Laksar Jn102:10 02:15 5:003842
13 NBD Najibabad Jn102:48 02:53 5:004252
14 NGG Nagina103:09 03:11 2:004472
15 DPR Dhampur103:27 03:29 2:004642
16 MB Moradabad104:35 04:45 10:005232
17 RMU Rampur105:13 05:15 2:005512
18 BE Bareilly106:15 06:20 5:006142
19 SPN Shahjehanpur107:30 07:35 5:006852
20 ROZA Roza Jn107:43 07:45 2:006922
21 HRI Hardoi108:28 08:30 2:007472
22 BLM Balamu Jn109:01 09:03 2:007802
23 LKO Lucknow Nr110:25 10:50 25:008492
24 BCN Bachhrawan111:39 11:41 2:008962
25 RBL Rae Bareli Jn112:11 12:16 5:009272
26 JAIS Jais112:39 12:41 2:009562
27 GNG Gauriganj112:54 12:56 2:009742
28 AME Amethi113:10 13:12 2:009872
29 PBH Partapgarh Jn113:50 13:55 5:0010222
30 BSE Badshahpur114:22 14:24 2:0010592
31 JNH Janghai Jn114:42 14:44 2:0010752
32 BOY Bhadohi115:18 15:20 2:0011062
33 BSB Varanasi Jn116:40 16:55 15:0011502
34 KEI Kashi117:09 17:11 2:0011562
35 MGS Mughal Sarai Jn117:55 18:15 20:0011672
36 ZNA Zamania118:50 18:52 2:0012112
37 DLN Dildarnagar Jn119:04 19:06 2:0012252
38 GMR Gahmar119:15 19:17 2:0012412
39 BXR Buxar119:39 19:41 2:0012612
40 DURE Dumraon119:52 19:54 2:0012772
41 ARA Ara120:31 20:33 2:0013302
42 DNR Danapur121:00 21:02 2:0013692
43 PNBE Patna Jn121:40 21:55 15:0013792
44 PNC Patna Saheb122:16 22:18 2:0013892
45 BKP Bakhtiyarpur Jn122:42 22:44 2:0014242
46 MKA Mokameh Jn123:27 23:32 5:0014682
47 KIUL Kiul Jn100:15 00:17 2:0015023
48 JAJ Jhajha101:28 01:33 5:0015563
49 JSME Jasidih Jn102:05 02:10 5:0016003
50 MDP Madhupur Jn102:35 02:39 4:0016293
51 CRJ Chittaranjan103:23 03:25 2:0016853
52 ASN Asansol Jn103:59 04:04 5:0017103
53 RNG Raniganj104:19 04:21 2:0017283
54 DGR Durgapur104:42 04:46 4:0017523
55 BWN Barddhaman Jn105:46 05:50 4:0018163
56 HWH Howrah Jn107:20 Destination Destination19103
13006,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13006,13006 running status,13006 train running status,Running status train no 13006,running status of 13006,13006 train,train no 13006,13006 CURRENT running status ,13006 train running information,Train 13006,train no 13006 running status,running status of schedule train 13006,13006EXP,train running status 13006,rail enquiry