Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Puri Gimb Express (12994)
Puri Gimb Express Train Rating by Passengers
12994 - Puri Gimb Express has 4 out of 5 rating based on 11881 votes and 706 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12994 - Puri Gimb ExpressPuri (PURI)Gandhidham Bg (GIMB)Mon
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 PURI Puri1Source 19:45 SourceN/A1
2 KUR Khurda Road Jn120:35 20:40 5:00441
3 BBS Bhubaneswar121:00 21:05 5:00631
4 DNKL Dhenkanal122:04 22:05 1:001251
5 TLHD Talcher Road122:51 22:52 1:001731
6 ANGL Angul123:13 23:15 2:001851
7 SBP Sambalpur102:00 02:10 10:003412
8 BRGA Bargarh Road102:48 02:50 2:003842
9 BLGR Balangir103:48 03:50 2:004592
10 TIG Titlagarh105:05 05:30 25:005232
11 KBJ Kantabanji106:06 06:16 10:005562
12 KRAR Khariar Road107:06 07:07 1:006202
13 R Raipur Jn109:35 09:55 20:007252
14 DURG Durg110:40 10:45 5:007622
15 G Gondia Jn112:35 12:37 2:008962
16 NGP Nagpur114:35 14:45 10:0010262
17 BSL Bhusaval Jn120:40 20:50 10:0014192
18 JL Jalgaon Jn121:24 21:25 1:0014432
19 NDB Nandurbar100:10 00:15 5:0015943
20 ST Surat103:37 03:42 5:0017543
21 BRC Vadodara Jn105:30 05:35 5:0018833
22 ANND Anand Jn106:06 06:07 1:0019183
23 ADI Ahmedabad Jn107:25 07:45 20:0019823
24 DHG Dhrangdhra109:50 09:52 2:0021133
25 SIOB Samakhiali B G111:44 11:46 2:0022303
26 BCOB Bhachau Bg112:03 12:04 1:0022463
27 GIMB Gandhidham Bg113:20 Destination Destination22833
12994 ,train no 12994,12994 train running status,12994 running status,Train no. 12994,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12994,train 12994,TRAIN NUMBER 12994,12994 train,TRAIN.12994,12994 train route,train running status 12994,current postion train 12994,train no.12994,train no12994,rail enquiry