Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Jaipur Express (12975)
Jaipur Express Train Rating by Passengers
12975 - Jaipur Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 14194 votes and 3035 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12975 - Jaipur ExpressMysore Jn (MYS)Jaipur (JP)Thu Sat
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 MYS Mysore Jn1Source 10:15 SourceN/A1
2 MYA Mandya110:53 10:55 2:00461
3 SBC Bangalore Cy Jn112:50 13:00 10:001391
4 BNC Bangalore Cant113:10 13:12 2:001431
5 HUP Hindupur115:09 15:10 1:002491
6 DMM Dharmavaram Jn117:00 17:05 5:003281
7 ATP Anantapur117:39 17:40 1:003611
8 GTL Guntakal Jn119:15 19:30 15:004471
9 DHNE Dhone120:55 21:00 5:005151
10 KRNT Kurnool City121:52 21:54 2:005691
11 GWD Gadwal122:59 23:00 1:006241
12 MBNR Mahbubnagar100:10 00:12 2:006992
13 JCL Jadcherla100:27 00:28 1:007172
14 KCG Kacheguda102:05 02:15 10:008052
15 KZJ Kazipet Jn104:20 04:22 2:009432
16 MCI Manchiryal105:29 05:30 1:0010492
17 BPA Bellampalli105:54 05:55 1:0010692
18 SKZR Sirpur Kagazngr106:24 06:25 1:0011072
19 BPQ Balharshah107:50 08:00 10:0011772
20 CD Chandrapur108:19 08:20 1:0011912
21 SEGM Sevagram109:59 10:00 1:0013122
22 NGP Nagpur111:05 11:15 10:0013882
23 PAR Pandhurna112:37 12:38 1:0014922
24 BZU Betul114:04 14:05 1:0015782
25 ET Itarsi Jn115:55 16:00 5:0016852
26 HBD Hoshangabad116:19 16:20 1:0017032
27 HBJ Habibganj117:24 17:25 1:0017712
28 BPL Bhopal Jn117:50 18:05 15:0017772
29 BIH Bairagarh118:31 18:32 1:0017872
30 SEH Sehore118:57 18:58 1:0018162
31 SJP Shujalpur119:32 19:33 1:0018572
32 BCH Berchha120:05 20:06 1:0019002
33 UJN Ujjain Jn121:25 21:35 10:0019602
34 NAD Nagda Jn122:45 23:10 25:0020152
35 VMA Vikramgarh Alot123:37 23:38 1:0020552
36 SGZ Shamgarh100:15 00:16 1:0021073
37 BWM Bhawani Mandi100:39 00:40 1:0021403
38 KOTA Kota Jn101:45 01:55 10:0022403
39 SWM Sawai Madhopur103:40 04:00 20:0023483
40 JP Jaipur106:15 Destination Destination24793
12975,12975 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12975,12975 running status,12975.train.rute.in,Train n 12975 runing information,12975 train,running status of 12975,Train no 12975 running status,Train 12975 running status,running status of train 12975,train no. 12975 running status,12975 rail,12975 train schedule,12975 current running status,rail enquiry