Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Jaipur Express (12975)
Jaipur Express Train Rating by Passengers
12975 - Jaipur Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 14194 votes and 3035 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12975 - Jaipur ExpressMysore Jn (MYS)Jaipur (JP)Thu Sat
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 MYS Mysore Jn1Source 10:15 SourceN/A1
2 MYA Mandya110:53 10:55 2:00461
3 SBC Bangalore Cy Jn112:50 13:00 10:001391
4 BNC Bangalore Cant113:10 13:12 2:001431
5 HUP Hindupur115:09 15:10 1:002491
6 DMM Dharmavaram Jn117:00 17:05 5:003281
7 ATP Anantapur117:39 17:40 1:003611
8 GTL Guntakal Jn119:15 19:30 15:004471
9 DHNE Dhone120:55 21:00 5:005151
10 KRNT Kurnool City121:52 21:54 2:005691
11 GWD Gadwal122:59 23:00 1:006241
12 MBNR Mahbubnagar100:10 00:12 2:006992
13 JCL Jadcherla100:27 00:28 1:007172
14 KCG Kacheguda102:05 02:15 10:008052
15 KZJ Kazipet Jn104:20 04:22 2:009432
16 MCI Manchiryal105:29 05:30 1:0010492
17 BPA Bellampalli105:54 05:55 1:0010692
18 SKZR Sirpur Kagazngr106:24 06:25 1:0011072
19 BPQ Balharshah107:50 08:00 10:0011772
20 CD Chandrapur108:19 08:20 1:0011912
21 HGT Hinganghat109:23 09:24 1:0012752
22 SEGM Sevagram109:59 10:00 1:0013122
23 NGP Nagpur111:05 11:15 10:0013882
24 PAR Pandhurna112:37 12:38 1:0014922
25 BZU Betul114:04 14:05 1:0015782
26 ET Itarsi Jn115:55 16:00 5:0016852
27 HBD Hoshangabad116:19 16:20 1:0017032
28 HBJ Habibganj117:24 17:25 1:0017712
29 BPL Bhopal Jn117:50 18:05 15:0017772
30 BIH Bairagarh118:31 18:32 1:0017872
31 SEH Sehore118:57 18:58 1:0018162
32 SJP Shujalpur119:32 19:33 1:0018572
33 BCH Berchha120:05 20:06 1:0019002
34 UJN Ujjain Jn121:25 21:35 10:0019602
35 NAD Nagda Jn122:45 23:10 25:0020152
36 VMA Vikramgarh Alot123:37 23:38 1:0020552
37 SGZ Shamgarh100:15 00:16 1:0021073
38 BWM Bhawani Mandi100:39 00:40 1:0021403
39 KOTA Kota Jn101:45 01:55 10:0022403
40 SWM Sawai Madhopur103:40 04:00 20:0023483
41 DPA Durgapura105:50 05:51 1:0024723
42 JP Jaipur106:15 Destination Destination24793
12975,12975 train running status,12975 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12975,12975 train,Train n 12975 runing information,Train no 12975 running status,running status of 12975,running status of train 12975,train no. 12975 running status,train running status 12975,12975 Latest position,Train 12975 running status,12975 train schedule,current running status of 12975,rail enquiry