Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Cbe Jaipur Express (12969)
Cbe Jaipur Express Train Rating by Passengers
12969 - Cbe Jaipur Express has 4 out of 5 rating based on 12485 votes and 1332 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12969 - Cbe Jaipur ExpressCoimbatore Jn (CBE)Jaipur (JP)Fri
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 CBE Coimbatore Jn1Source 09:20 SourceN/A1
2 TUP Tiruppur109:58 10:00 2:00511
3 ED Erode Jn110:45 10:50 5:001011
4 SA Salem Jn111:45 11:50 5:001641
5 JTJ Jolarpettai113:35 13:40 5:002841
6 KPD Katpadi Jn114:50 14:55 5:003671
7 AJJ Arakkonam115:43 15:45 2:004281
8 MAS Chennai Central117:10 17:40 30:004971
9 GDR Gudur Jn119:50 19:52 2:006341
10 NLR Nellore120:17 20:18 1:006721
11 BZA Vijayawada Jn100:10 00:20 10:009272
12 WL Warangal103:15 03:17 2:0011352
13 MCI Manchiryal105:29 05:30 1:0012502
14 SKZR Sirpur Kagazngr106:24 06:25 1:0013082
15 BPQ Balharshah107:50 08:00 10:0013782
16 CD Chandrapur108:19 08:20 1:0013922
17 HGT Hinganghat109:23 09:24 1:0014762
18 SEGM Sevagram109:59 10:00 1:0015132
19 NGP Nagpur111:05 11:15 10:0015892
20 KATL Katol112:02 12:03 1:0016492
21 PAR Pandhurna112:37 12:38 1:0016932
22 BZU Betul114:04 14:05 1:0017792
23 ET Itarsi Jn115:55 16:00 5:0018862
24 HBJ Habibganj117:23 17:25 2:0019722
25 BPL Bhopal Jn117:55 18:05 10:0019782
26 BIH Bairagarh118:31 18:32 1:0019882
27 SEH Sehore118:57 18:58 1:0020162
28 SJP Shujalpur119:32 19:33 1:0020582
29 BCH Berchha120:05 20:06 1:0021012
30 UJN Ujjain Jn121:25 21:35 10:0021612
31 NAD Nagda Jn122:45 23:10 25:0022162
32 VMA Vikramgarh Alot123:36 23:38 2:0022562
33 SGZ Shamgarh100:14 00:16 2:0023073
34 BWM Bhawani Mandi100:38 00:40 2:0023413
35 RMA Ramganj Mandi100:58 01:00 2:0023693
36 KOTA Kota Jn101:45 01:55 10:0024413
37 SWM Sawai Madhopur103:40 04:00 20:0025493
38 DPA Durgapura105:45 05:46 1:0026733
39 JP Jaipur106:15 Destination Destination26803
12969,12969 running status,12969 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12969,12969 train ,train no 12969 running status,12969 current status,train no 12969,running status of 12969,12969 train live status,12969 current running status,train 12969,12969 live status,12969 live running status,current status of train no 12969,rail enquiry