Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Cbe Jaipur Express (12969)
Cbe Jaipur Express Train Rating by Passengers
12969 - Cbe Jaipur Express has 4 out of 5 rating based on 12485 votes and 1332 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12969 - Cbe Jaipur ExpressCoimbatore Jn (CBE)Jaipur (JP)Fri
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 CBE Coimbatore Jn1Source 09:20 SourceN/A1
2 TUP Tiruppur109:58 10:00 2:00511
3 ED Erode Jn110:45 10:50 5:001011
4 SA Salem Jn111:45 11:50 5:001641
5 JTJ Jolarpettai113:35 13:40 5:002841
6 KPD Katpadi Jn114:50 14:55 5:003671
7 AJJ Arakkonam115:43 15:45 2:004281
8 MAS Chennai Central117:10 17:40 30:004971
9 GDR Gudur Jn119:50 19:52 2:006341
10 NLR Nellore120:17 20:18 1:006721
11 BZA Vijayawada Jn100:10 00:20 10:009272
12 WL Warangal103:15 03:17 2:0011352
13 MCI Manchiryal105:29 05:30 1:0012502
14 SKZR Sirpur Kagazngr106:24 06:25 1:0013082
15 BPQ Balharshah107:50 08:00 10:0013782
16 CD Chandrapur108:19 08:20 1:0013922
17 HGT Hinganghat109:23 09:24 1:0014762
18 SEGM Sevagram109:59 10:00 1:0015132
19 NGP Nagpur111:05 11:15 10:0015892
20 KATL Katol112:02 12:03 1:0016492
21 PAR Pandhurna112:37 12:38 1:0016932
22 BZU Betul114:04 14:05 1:0017792
23 ET Itarsi Jn115:55 16:00 5:0018862
24 HBJ Habibganj117:23 17:25 2:0019722
25 BPL Bhopal Jn117:55 18:05 10:0019782
26 BIH Bairagarh118:31 18:32 1:0019882
27 SEH Sehore118:57 18:58 1:0020162
28 SJP Shujalpur119:32 19:33 1:0020582
29 BCH Berchha120:05 20:06 1:0021012
30 UJN Ujjain Jn121:25 21:35 10:0021612
31 NAD Nagda Jn122:45 23:10 25:0022162
32 VMA Vikramgarh Alot123:36 23:38 2:0022562
33 SGZ Shamgarh100:14 00:16 2:0023073
34 BWM Bhawani Mandi100:38 00:40 2:0023413
35 RMA Ramganj Mandi100:58 01:00 2:0023693
36 KOTA Kota Jn101:45 01:55 10:0024413
37 SWM Sawai Madhopur103:40 04:00 20:0025493
38 DPA Durgapura105:45 05:46 1:0026733
39 JP Jaipur106:15 Destination Destination26803
12969,12969 running status,12969 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12969,train no 12969,12969 train ,train 12969,train no: 12969 - running status today,12969 current status,current status of train no 12969,train no 12969 running status,running status of 12969,12969 current running status,Running status of train 12969,Running statious of 12969,rail enquiry