Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Swarna J Raj Express (12957)
Swarna J Raj Express Train Rating by Passengers
12957 - Swarna J Raj Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 14442 votes and 3299 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12957 - Swarna J Raj ExpressAhmedabad Jn (ADI)New Delhi (NDLS)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 ADI Ahmedabad Jn1Source 17:45 SourceN/A1
2 SBT Sabarmati Jn118:00 18:02 2:0061
3 MSH Mahesana Jn118:53 18:55 2:00681
4 PNU Palanpur Jn120:00 20:02 2:001331
5 ABR Abu Road120:45 20:50 5:001861
6 AII Ajmer Jn100:50 00:55 5:004912
7 JP Jaipur102:45 02:50 5:006262
8 GGN Gurgaon106:25 06:27 2:009022
9 DEC Delhi Cantt106:43 06:45 2:009192
10 NDLS New Delhi107:30 Destination Destination9342
12957 tatkal quota,12957,12957 Train running status,12957 running status,train no 12957,12957 tatkal quota.,12957 current tatkal quota.,late timming of train 12957,train 12957,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12957,train running status 12957,12957 train,train no 12957 current 4unning schedule,running status of 12957,train status 12957,rail enquiry