Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Swarna J Raj Express (12957)
Swarna J Raj Express Train Rating by Passengers
12957 - Swarna J Raj Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 14442 votes and 3299 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12957 - Swarna J Raj ExpressAhmedabad Jn (ADI)New Delhi (NDLS)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 ADI Ahmedabad Jn1Source 17:40 SourceN/A1
2 SBI Sabarmati Jn117:55 17:57 2:0071
3 MSH Mahesana Jn118:46 18:48 2:00701
4 PNU Palanpur Jn120:00 20:02 2:001351
5 ABR Abu Road120:45 20:50 5:001871
6 AII Ajmer Jn100:50 00:55 5:004922
7 JP Jaipur102:45 02:50 5:006272
8 GGN Gurgaon106:25 06:27 2:009022
9 DEC Delhi Cantt106:43 06:45 2:009192
10 NDLS New Delhi107:30 Destination Destination9342
12957 tatkal quota,12957,12957 Train running status,12957 running status,12957 tatkal quota.,train no 12957,12957 current tatkal quota.,late timming of train 12957,running status of 12957,train 12957,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12957,train no 12957 current 4unning schedule,train status 12957,train running status 12957,12957 train,rail enquiry