Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Malwa Express (12919)
Malwa Express Train Rating by Passengers
12919 - Malwa Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 20513 votes and 9403 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12919 - Malwa ExpressIndore Jn Bg (INDB)Jammu Tawi (JAT)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 INDB Indore Jn Bg1Source 12:25 SourceN/A1
2 DWX Dewas113:09 13:11 2:00391
3 UJN Ujjain Jn113:50 14:10 20:00801
4 MKC Maksi114:44 14:45 1:001211
5 BCH Berchha114:59 15:01 2:001401
6 AKD Akodia115:24 15:26 2:001701
7 SJP Shujalpur115:39 15:41 2:001831
8 KPP Kalapipal115:52 15:54 2:001951
9 SEH Sehore116:18 16:20 2:002241
10 BIH Bairagarh116:43 16:45 2:002531
11 BPL Bhopal Jn117:25 17:35 10:002631
12 BHS Vidisha118:12 18:14 2:003161
13 BAQ Ganj Basoda118:43 18:45 2:003561
14 BINA Bina Jn119:35 19:40 5:004021
15 LAR Lalitpur120:32 20:34 2:004641
16 BAB Babina121:19 21:21 2:005291
17 JHS Jhansi Jn121:47 21:57 10:005541
18 DAA Datia122:17 22:19 2:005791
19 DBA Dabra122:41 22:43 2:006091
20 GWL Gwalior123:20 23:25 5:006511
21 MRA Morena123:50 23:52 2:006901
22 DHO Dhaulpur100:16 00:18 2:007172
23 AGC Agra Cantt101:20 01:25 5:007702
24 RKM Raja Ki Mandi101:32 01:34 2:007742
25 MTJ Mathura Jn102:12 02:15 3:008232
26 KSV Kosi Kalan102:43 02:45 2:008642
27 PWL Palwal103:38 03:40 2:009072
28 BVH Ballabgarh103:58 04:00 2:009282
29 FDB Faridabad104:11 04:13 2:009362
30 NZM H Nizamuddin104:35 04:37 2:009572
31 NDLS New Delhi105:10 05:30 20:009642
32 SNP Sonipat106:18 06:20 2:0010082
33 PNP Panipat Jn106:58 07:00 2:0010532
34 KUN Karnal107:31 07:33 2:0010882
35 KKDE Kurukshetra Jn108:08 08:10 2:0011212
36 UMB Ambala Cant Jn108:55 09:05 10:0011622
37 SIR Sirhind Jn109:47 09:48 1:0012162
38 KNN Khanna109:57 09:59 2:0012332
39 LDH Ludhiana Jn110:45 10:55 10:0012762
40 JRC Jalandhar Cant111:45 11:50 5:0013282
41 DZA Dasuya112:40 12:42 2:0013862
42 MEX Mukerian112:58 13:00 2:0014012
43 PTKC Pathankot Cantt113:45 13:50 5:0014412
44 KTHU Kathua114:23 14:25 2:0014642
45 JAT Jammu Tawi116:05 Destination Destination15402
12919,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12919,12919 train running status,12919 running status,running status 12919,TRAIN nO 12919,Running status of 12919,live spot of 12919,malwa express 12919 running status,12919runningstatus,live status of 12919,train 12919,12919 train,trainrunningstatus12919,12919 current running status,rail enquiry