Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Malwa Express (12919)
Malwa Express Train Rating by Passengers
12919 - Malwa Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 20513 votes and 9403 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12919 - Malwa ExpressIndore Jn Bg (INDB)Jammu Tawi (JAT)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 INDB Indore Jn Bg1Source 12:25 SourceN/A1
2 DWX Dewas113:09 13:11 2:00391
3 UJN Ujjain Jn113:50 14:10 20:00801
4 MKC Maksi114:44 14:45 1:001211
5 BCH Berchha114:59 15:01 2:001401
6 AKD Akodia115:24 15:26 2:001701
7 SJP Shujalpur115:39 15:41 2:001831
8 KPP Kalapipal115:52 15:54 2:001951
9 SEH Sehore116:18 16:20 2:002241
10 BIH Bairagarh116:43 16:45 2:002531
11 BPL Bhopal Jn117:25 17:35 10:002631
12 BHS Vidisha118:12 18:14 2:003161
13 BAQ Ganj Basoda118:43 18:45 2:003561
14 BINA Bina Jn119:35 19:40 5:004021
15 LAR Lalitpur120:32 20:34 2:004641
16 BAB Babina121:19 21:21 2:005291
17 JHS Jhansi Jn121:47 21:57 10:005541
18 DAA Datia122:17 22:19 2:005791
19 DBA Dabra122:41 22:43 2:006091
20 GWL Gwalior123:20 23:25 5:006511
21 MRA Morena123:50 23:52 2:006901
22 DHO Dhaulpur100:16 00:18 2:007172
23 AGC Agra Cantt101:20 01:25 5:007702
24 RKM Raja Ki Mandi101:32 01:34 2:007742
25 MTJ Mathura Jn102:12 02:15 3:008232
26 KSV Kosi Kalan102:43 02:45 2:008642
27 PWL Palwal103:38 03:40 2:009072
28 BVH Ballabgarh103:58 04:00 2:009282
29 FDB Faridabad104:11 04:13 2:009362
30 NZM H Nizamuddin104:35 04:37 2:009572
31 NDLS New Delhi105:10 05:30 20:009642
32 SNP Sonipat106:18 06:20 2:0010082
33 PNP Panipat Jn106:58 07:00 2:0010532
34 KUN Karnal107:31 07:33 2:0010882
35 KKDE Kurukshetra Jn108:08 08:10 2:0011212
36 UMB Ambala Cant Jn108:55 09:05 10:0011622
37 SIR Sirhind Jn109:47 09:48 1:0012162
38 KNN Khanna109:57 09:59 2:0012332
39 LDH Ludhiana Jn110:45 10:55 10:0012762
40 JRC Jalandhar Cant111:45 11:50 5:0013282
41 DZA Dasuya112:40 12:42 2:0013862
42 MEX Mukerian112:58 13:00 2:0014012
43 PTKC Pathankot Cantt113:45 13:50 5:0014412
44 KTHU Kathua114:23 14:25 2:0014642
45 JAT Jammu Tawi116:05 Destination Destination15402
12919,12919 train running status,12919 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12919,Running status of 12919,running status 12919,running status of train no. 12919,malwa express 12919 running status,12919 current running status,TRAIN nO 12919,train running status 12919,train running status of malwa 12919,train arrived at jammu 12919,train enquiry 12919,live spot of 12919,rail enquiry