Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Ashram Express (12916)
Ashram Express Train Rating by Passengers
12916 - Ashram Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 17324 votes and 6216 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12916 - Ashram ExpressDelhi (DLI)Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 DLI Delhi1Source 15:20 SourceN/A1
2 DEC Delhi Cantt115:49 15:51 2:00141
3 GGN Gurgaon116:06 16:08 2:00321
4 PTRD Pataudi Road116:29 16:31 2:00621
5 RE Rewari117:05 17:07 2:00831
6 KRH Khairthal117:41 17:43 2:001301
7 AWR Alwar118:03 18:06 3:001571
8 RHG Rajgarh118:30 18:32 2:001931
9 BKI Bandikui Jn118:51 18:53 2:002171
10 DO Dausa119:13 19:15 2:002461
11 JP Jaipur120:25 20:35 10:003081
12 AII Ajmer Jn122:40 22:50 10:004421
13 BER Beawar123:32 23:34 2:004941
14 FA Falna101:58 02:00 2:006482
15 ABR Abu Road103:35 03:45 10:007472
16 PNU Palanpur Jn104:58 05:00 2:008002
17 UJA Unjha105:37 05:39 2:008432
18 MSH Mahesana Jn105:58 06:00 2:008652
19 SBI Sabarmati Jn107:03 07:05 2:009272
20 ADI Ahmedabad Jn107:40 Destination Destination9332
12916 ,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12916,12916 running status,12916 train running status,train running 12916,12916 TRAIN,ashram express 12916 seat availability,train no 12916,train 12916,status of train no 12916,live running status of train no 12916,ashram express 12916,current running status of 12916,12916 train status,running status of 12916,rail enquiry