Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Pbr Howrah Express (12905)
Pbr Howrah Express Train Rating by Passengers
12905 - Pbr Howrah Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 14842 votes and 3744 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12905 - Pbr Howrah ExpressPorbandar (PBR)Howrah Jn (HWH)Wed Thu Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 PBR Porbandar1Source 07:00 SourceN/A1
2 LPJ Lalpur Jam108:19 08:20 1:00891
3 JAM Jamnagar109:32 09:37 5:001321
4 HAPA Hapa109:47 10:17 30:001411
5 RJT Rajkot Jn111:30 11:35 5:002171
6 SUNR Surendranagar113:31 13:33 2:003331
7 VG Viramgam Jn114:42 14:44 2:003981
8 ADI Ahmedabad Jn115:55 16:15 20:004641
9 ANND Anand Jn117:14 17:16 2:005281
10 BRC Vadodara Jn118:00 18:05 5:005631
11 ST Surat119:55 20:05 10:006921
12 NDB Nandurbar122:50 22:55 5:008531
13 BSL Bhusaval Jn102:50 03:00 10:0010272
14 AK Akola Jn104:45 04:50 5:0011672
15 BD Badnera Jn106:40 06:45 5:0012462
16 NGP Nagpur109:50 10:00 10:0014202
17 G Gondia Jn111:36 11:38 2:0015502
18 RJN Raj Nandgaon113:00 13:02 2:0016542
19 DURG Durg113:38 13:43 5:0016842
20 R Raipur Jn114:20 14:30 10:0017212
21 BYT Bhatapara115:21 15:23 2:0017842
22 BSP Bilaspur Jn116:10 16:25 15:0018312
23 CPH Champa117:07 17:09 2:0018842
24 RIG Raigarh118:00 18:02 2:0019632
25 JSG Jharsuguda Jn119:23 19:25 2:0020362
26 ROU Rourkela120:41 20:56 15:0021382
27 CKP Chakradharpur122:15 22:20 5:0022392
28 TATA Tatanagar Jn123:28 23:35 7:0023012
29 KGP Kharagpur Jn101:25 01:30 5:0024353
30 HWH Howrah Jn103:35 Destination Destination25513
12905,12905 running status,12905 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12905,12905 train seat availability,train no 12905,train no 12905 running status,running status of 12905,12905 train,12905 running information,12905 train status,train running status 12905,Train 12905,live status of train 12905,12905 train live schedule,rail enquiry