Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Pbr Howrah Express (12905)
Pbr Howrah Express Train Rating by Passengers
12905 - Pbr Howrah Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 14842 votes and 3744 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12905 - Pbr Howrah ExpressPorbandar (PBR)Howrah Jn (HWH)Wed Thu Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 PBR Porbandar1Source 07:00 SourceN/A1
2 LPJ Lalpur Jam108:19 08:21 2:00891
3 JAM Jamnagar109:32 09:37 5:001321
4 HAPA Hapa109:47 10:17 30:001411
5 RJT Rajkot Jn111:30 11:35 5:002171
6 SUNR Surendranagar113:31 13:33 2:003331
7 VG Viramgam Jn114:42 14:44 2:003981
8 ADI Ahmedabad Jn115:55 16:15 20:004641
9 ANND Anand Jn117:14 17:16 2:005281
10 BRC Vadodara Jn118:00 18:05 5:005631
11 ST Surat119:55 20:05 10:006921
12 NDB Nandurbar122:50 22:55 5:008531
13 BSL Bhusaval Jn103:00 03:10 10:0010272
14 AK Akola Jn104:50 04:55 5:0011672
15 BD Badnera Jn106:40 06:45 5:0012462
16 NGP Nagpur109:50 10:00 10:0014202
17 G Gondia Jn111:36 11:38 2:0015502
18 RJN Raj Nandgaon113:00 13:02 2:0016542
19 DURG Durg113:38 13:43 5:0016842
20 R Raipur Jn114:20 14:30 10:0017212
21 BYT Bhatapara115:21 15:23 2:0017842
22 BSP Bilaspur Jn116:10 16:25 15:0018312
23 CPH Champa117:07 17:09 2:0018842
24 RIG Raigarh118:00 18:02 2:0019632
25 JSG Jharsuguda Jn119:23 19:25 2:0020362
26 ROU Rourkela120:41 20:56 15:0021382
27 CKP Chakradharpur122:15 22:20 5:0022392
28 TATA Tatanagar Jn123:28 23:35 7:0023012
29 KGP Kharagpur Jn101:25 01:30 5:0024353
30 HWH Howrah Jn103:35 Destination Destination25513
12905 running status,12905,12905 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12905,running status of 12905,train no 12905,train no 12905 running status,12905 current status,12905 train,12905 running information,12905 train status,live status of train 12905,12905 train running information,train running status 12905,12905 train live schedule,rail enquiry