Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Hwh Ypr Express (12863)
Hwh Ypr Express Train Rating by Passengers
12863 - Hwh Ypr Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 22041 votes and 10979 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12863 - Hwh Ypr ExpressHowrah Jn (HWH)Yesvantpur Jn (YPR)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 HWH Howrah Jn1Source 20:35 SourceN/A1
2 MCA Mecheda121:33 21:35 2:00591
3 KGP Kharagpur Jn122:25 22:30 5:001161
4 BLS Balasore123:55 23:57 2:002341
5 BHC Bhadrak100:55 00:57 2:002962
6 JJKR Jajpur K Road101:24 01:26 2:003402
7 CTC Cuttack102:20 02:25 5:004122
8 BBS Bhubaneswar103:05 03:10 5:004392
9 KUR Khurda Road Jn103:40 03:50 10:004582
10 BALU Balugaon104:39 04:41 2:005292
11 BAM Brahmapur105:32 05:42 10:006052
12 PSA Palasa107:18 07:20 2:006792
13 CHE Srikakulam Road108:13 08:15 2:007522
14 VZM Vizianagram Jn109:15 09:20 5:008212
15 VSKP Vishakapatnam110:40 11:00 20:008822
16 SLO Samalkot Jn113:00 13:01 1:0010332
17 RJY Rajahmundry113:55 13:57 2:0010832
18 TDD Tadepalligudem114:30 14:31 1:0011252
19 EE Eluru115:02 15:03 1:0011732
20 BZA Vijayawada Jn116:45 17:00 15:0012322
21 TEL Tenali Jn117:29 17:30 1:0012642
22 BPP Bapatla118:00 18:01 1:0013062
23 CLX Chirala118:11 18:12 1:0013212
24 OGL Ongole118:56 18:57 1:0013712
25 NLR Nellore120:12 20:13 1:0014872
26 GDR Gudur Jn121:53 21:55 2:0015252
27 RU Renigunta Jn123:05 23:15 10:0016082
28 TPTY Tirupati123:40 23:45 5:0016182
29 KPD Katpadi Jn102:05 02:10 5:0017223
30 JTJ Jolarpettai103:35 03:40 5:0018063
31 KPN Kuppam104:14 04:15 1:0018503
32 BWT Bangarapet104:53 04:55 2:0018843
33 KJM Krishnarajapurm105:53 05:55 2:0019403
34 BAND Banaswadi106:23 06:25 2:0019483
35 YPR Yesvantpur Jn107:15 Destination Destination19633
12863,12863 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12863,12863 running status,TRAIN NO 12863,train no 12863 running status,live status of running train 12863,12863 current running status,running status of 12863,train no 12863 pnr enquiry,12863 train status,12863 train live status,train 12863,train running status 12863,current location of 12863,rail enquiry