Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Coromandal Express (12841)
Coromandal Express Train Rating by Passengers
12841 - Coromandal Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 19856 votes and 8813 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12841 - Coromandal ExpressHowrah Jn (HWH)Chennai Central (MAS)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 HWH Howrah Jn1Source 14:50 SourceN/A1
2 KGP Kharagpur Jn116:30 16:35 5:001161
3 BLS Balasore118:00 18:05 5:002341
4 BHC Bhadrak119:05 19:07 2:002961
5 JJKR Jajpur K Road119:34 19:36 2:003401
6 CTC Cuttack120:40 20:45 5:004121
7 BBS Bhubaneswar121:20 21:25 5:004391
8 KUR Khurda Road Jn122:00 22:15 15:004581
9 BAM Brahmapur100:05 00:07 2:006052
10 VSKP Vishakapatnam104:25 04:45 20:008822
11 RJY Rajahmundry107:31 07:33 2:0010832
12 TDD Tadepalligudem108:15 08:16 1:0011252
13 BZA Vijayawada Jn110:20 10:35 15:0012322
14 MAS Chennai Central117:15 Destination Destination16622
12841,12841 running status,12841 train running status,coromandel express 12841 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12841,12841 train current running status on nov 16 2012,train no 12841,train no 12841 running status,Www.12841.com.,running status of 12841,12841 current running status,12841 train status,train running status 12841,train 12841 running status,12841 train,rail enquiry