Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Hwh Puri Express (12837)
Hwh Puri Express Train Rating by Passengers
12837 - Hwh Puri Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 14321 votes and 3281 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12837 - Hwh Puri ExpressHowrah Jn (HWH)Puri (PURI)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 HWH Howrah Jn1Source 22:35 SourceN/A1
2 KGP Kharagpur Jn100:20 00:25 5:001162
3 BLS Balasore101:50 01:55 5:002342
4 BHC Bhadrak102:50 02:52 2:002962
5 JJKR Jajpur K Road103:21 03:23 2:003402
6 NRG Nergundi104:03 04:04 1:004012
7 CTC Cuttack104:20 04:25 5:004122
8 MCS Mancheswar104:50 04:51 1:004332
9 BBS Bhubaneswar105:05 05:10 5:004392
10 KUR Khurda Road Jn105:45 05:50 5:004582
11 KASR Kanas Road106:07 06:08 1:004702
12 DEG Delang106:27 06:28 1:004742
13 SIL Sakhi Gopal106:39 06:40 1:004862
14 PURI Puri107:25 Destination Destination5022
12837,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12837,12837 running status,12837 train running status,12837 puri exp,Puri express-12837,train no 12837 schedule,train no 12837,puri express 12837,12837 train,Train no 12837 running status,12837 hwh puri exp,Running status of 12837,train 12837 running status,pnr status 12837,rail enquiry