Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Orissa S Krnti (12820)
Orissa S Krnti Train Rating by Passengers
12820 - Orissa S Krnti has 4 out of 5 rating based on 12614 votes and 1589 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12820 - Orissa S KrntiNew Delhi (NDLS)Bhubaneswar (BBS)Tue Fri
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 NDLS New Delhi1Source 07:00 SourceN/A1
2 CNB Kanpur Central113:15 13:30 15:004401
3 TATA Tatanagar Jn104:45 04:55 10:0013412
4 HIJ Hijilli106:53 06:55 2:0014812
5 JER Jaleswar107:48 07:50 2:0015462
6 BLS Balasore108:30 08:32 2:0015942
7 SORO Soro108:58 09:00 2:0016272
8 BHC Bhadrak109:48 09:50 2:0016562
9 JJKR Jajpur K Road110:17 10:19 2:0016992
10 CTC Cuttack111:20 11:25 5:0017712
11 BBS Bhubaneswar112:25 Destination Destination17992
12820 ,12820 train running status,12820 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12820,current running status of 12820,12820 train current status,running status of 12820,12820 train,12820 current running,12820 current running status,Train no 12820,running status train no 12820,Train 12820 running status,12820 train status,current running status 12820,rail enquiry