Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Orissa S Krnti (12820)
Orissa S Krnti Train Rating by Passengers
12820 - Orissa S Krnti has 4 out of 5 rating based on 12614 votes and 1589 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12820 - Orissa S KrntiNew Delhi (NDLS)Bhubaneswar (BBS)Tue Fri
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 NDLS New Delhi1Source 06:55 SourceN/A1
2 CNB Kanpur Central113:15 13:30 15:004401
3 TATA Tatanagar Jn104:45 04:55 10:0013412
4 HIJ Hijilli106:53 06:55 2:0014812
5 JER Jaleswar107:48 07:50 2:0015462
6 BLS Balasore108:30 08:32 2:0015942
7 SORO Soro108:58 09:00 2:0016272
8 BHC Bhadrak109:48 09:50 2:0016562
9 JJKR Jajpur K Road110:19 10:21 2:0016992
10 CTC Cuttack111:22 11:27 5:0017712
11 BBS Bhubaneswar112:25 Destination Destination17992
12820 ,12820 train running status,12820 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12820,12820 train current status,12820 current running,12820 current running status,running status of 12820,12820 train,current running status of 12820,Train 12820 running status,12820 train status,current running status 12820,running status train no 12820,12820exp,rail enquiry