Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Jharkhand Sj Express (12817)
Jharkhand Sj Express Train Rating by Passengers
12817 - Jharkhand Sj Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 13601 votes and 2578 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12817 - Jharkhand Sj ExpressHatia (HTE)Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT)Wed Fri Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 HTE Hatia1Source 14:40 SourceN/A1
2 RNC Ranchi114:55 15:10 15:0071
3 MURI Muri116:18 16:20 2:00691
4 JAA Jhalida116:42 16:43 1:00821
5 BKSC Bokaro Stl City117:25 17:35 10:001221
6 CRP Chandrapura118:03 18:04 1:001371
7 GMO Nsc Bose J Gomo118:30 18:40 10:001541
8 KQR Koderma119:59 20:00 1:002471
9 GAYA Gaya Jn121:35 21:40 5:003231
10 GRRU Guraru122:00 22:01 1:003451
11 RFJ Rafiganj122:14 22:15 1:003611
12 AUBR Anugraha N Road122:40 22:41 1:003921
13 DOS Dehri On Sone123:00 23:02 2:004091
14 SSM Sasaram123:16 23:17 1:004261
15 BBU Bhabua Road123:49 23:50 1:004741
16 MGS Mughal Sarai Jn102:00 02:15 15:005272
17 ALD Allahabad Jn104:35 04:45 10:006792
18 CNB Kanpur Central107:20 07:25 5:008732
19 ANVT Anand Vihar Trm113:50 Destination Destination13002
12817,12817 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12817,12817 running status,Running status of 12817,Current running status of 12817,train running status 12817,running status of train no 12817,image of train number 12817,Train no 12817,Running status of Train no. 12817,12817 train running information,12817 train,train running status of 12817,12817 train status,rail enquiry