Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Nandan Kanan Express (12816)
Nandan Kanan Express Train Rating by Passengers
12816 - Nandan Kanan Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 17441 votes and 6419 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12816 - Nandan Kanan ExpressNew Delhi (NDLS)Puri (PURI)Mon Wed Thu Sat
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 NDLS New Delhi1Source 06:25 SourceN/A1
2 ALJN Aligarh Jn108:13 08:16 3:001321
3 CNB Kanpur Central112:20 12:30 10:004401
4 FTP Fatehpur113:28 13:30 2:005171
5 ALD Allahabad Jn115:10 15:20 10:006341
6 MZP Mirzapur116:28 16:30 2:007241
7 MGS Mughal Sarai Jn118:00 18:15 15:007861
8 SSM Sasaram119:22 19:24 2:008861
9 DOS Dehri On Sone119:41 19:43 2:009041
10 GAYA Gaya Jn121:00 21:05 5:009891
11 KQR Koderma122:09 22:11 2:0010661
12 PNME Parasnath123:23 23:25 2:0011411
13 GMO Nsc Bose J Gomo100:05 00:15 10:0011592
14 MHQ Mahuda100:40 00:42 2:0011792
15 VAA Bhaga Jn101:10 01:12 2:0011992
16 BJE Bhojudih Jn101:28 01:30 2:0012102
17 ADRA Adra Jn102:15 02:20 5:0012402
18 BQA Bankura102:58 03:00 2:0012932
19 VSU Bishnupur103:21 03:23 2:0013232
20 MDN Midnapore104:23 04:25 2:0013952
21 KGP Kharagpur Jn104:55 05:20 25:0014182
22 JER Jaleswar106:18 06:20 2:0014882
23 BLS Balasore107:00 07:10 10:0015362
24 BHC Bhadrak108:10 08:12 2:0015982
25 JJKR Jajpur K Road108:42 08:44 2:0016422
26 CTC Cuttack109:33 09:38 5:0017142
27 BBS Bhubaneswar110:20 10:25 5:0017412
28 KUR Khurda Road Jn111:10 11:15 5:0017602
29 PURI Puri112:20 Destination Destination18042
12816,12816 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12816,12816 train running status,Train no 12816,railway time table in 12816,Train No-12816,www. Ndls TO Pui 12816 Current Running Train Status-,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/12816,Train no 12816 running status,running status of 12816,current running status of train 12816,12816 train current status,12816 current running status,running status of train 12816,rail enquiry