Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Nandan Kanan Express (12815)
Nandan Kanan Express Train Rating by Passengers
12815 - Nandan Kanan Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 15922 votes and 4901 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12815 - Nandan Kanan ExpressPuri (PURI)New Delhi (NDLS)Mon Wed Thu Sat
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 PURI Puri1Source 10:55 SourceN/A1
2 KUR Khurda Road Jn111:50 11:55 5:00441
3 BBS Bhubaneswar112:15 12:20 5:00631
4 CTC Cuttack112:48 12:53 5:00911
5 JJKR Jajpur K Road113:45 13:46 1:001631
6 BHC Bhadrak114:40 14:42 2:002061
7 BLS Balasore115:25 15:30 5:002681
8 JER Jaleswar116:07 16:08 1:003161
9 KGP Kharagpur Jn117:10 17:35 25:003871
10 MDN Midnapore118:23 18:25 2:004091
11 VSU Bishnupur119:15 19:16 1:004811
12 BQA Bankura119:40 19:42 2:005111
13 ADRA Adra Jn120:35 20:40 5:005651
14 BJE Bhojudih Jn121:13 21:15 2:005941
15 VAA Bhaga Jn121:38 21:40 2:006051
16 MHQ Mahuda122:10 22:12 2:006251
17 GMO Nsc Bose J Gomo123:05 23:15 10:006451
18 PNME Parasnath123:35 23:36 1:006631
19 KQR Koderma100:32 00:33 1:007392
20 GAYA Gaya Jn102:05 02:10 5:008152
21 DOS Dehri On Sone103:11 03:13 2:009002
22 SSM Sasaram103:27 03:28 1:009182
23 MGS Mughal Sarai Jn105:10 05:20 10:0010182
24 MZP Mirzapur106:27 06:28 1:0010812
25 ALD Allahabad Jn107:35 07:40 5:0011702
26 FTP Fatehpur108:54 08:55 1:0012872
27 CNB Kanpur Central110:10 10:20 10:0013652
28 ALJN Aligarh Jn114:15 14:20 5:0016722
29 NDLS New Delhi117:05 Destination Destination18042
12815,12815 train running status,12815 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12815,train no 12815,running status of 12815,12815 train schedule,running status of train 12815,Current running status of 12815,running status of train no 12815,train no 12815 running status,12815 train,train running status 12815,Train 12815,current running status of train 12815,rail enquiry