Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Hte Ltt Super (12812)
Hte Ltt Super Train Rating by Passengers
12812 - Hte Ltt Super has 4 out of 5 rating based on 12957 votes and 1939 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12812 - Hte Ltt SuperHatia (HTE)Lokmanyatilak T (LTT)Fri Sat
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 HTE Hatia1Source 09:40 SourceN/A1
2 ROU Rourkela112:20 12:30 10:001671
3 JSG Jharsuguda Jn114:03 14:05 2:002691
4 RIG Raigarh114:51 14:53 2:003421
5 BSP Bilaspur Jn117:00 17:15 15:004741
6 R Raipur Jn118:50 19:00 10:005841
7 DURG Durg119:50 19:55 5:006211
8 DGG Dongargarh120:51 20:53 2:006821
9 G Gondia Jn121:43 21:45 2:007551
10 NGP Nagpur100:05 00:20 15:008852
11 WR Wardha Jn101:37 01:40 3:009642
12 BD Badnera Jn103:00 03:03 3:0010592
13 AK Akola Jn103:55 04:00 5:0011382
14 BSL Bhusaval Jn105:40 05:50 10:0012782
15 MMR Manmad Jn108:07 08:10 3:0014622
16 NK Nasik Road109:05 09:10 5:0015352
17 KYN Kalyan Jn112:22 12:25 3:0016692
18 LTT Lokmanyatilak T113:35 Destination Destination17062
12812,12812 train running status,12812 Running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12812,hatia express 12812,Train no 12812,train 12812,currant running position of train n 12812,running status of 12812,12812 hte ltt super,train running status 12812,indian railwy current status 12812,running status of train 12812,running status of train no 12812,trian rannig stus 12812,rail enquiry