Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Hte Ltt Super (12812)
Hte Ltt Super Train Rating by Passengers
12812 - Hte Ltt Super has 4 out of 5 rating based on 12957 votes and 1939 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12812 - Hte Ltt SuperHatia (HTE)Lokmanyatilak T (LTT)Fri Sat
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 HTE Hatia1Source 09:40 SourceN/A1
2 ROU Rourkela112:20 12:30 10:001671
3 JSG Jharsuguda Jn114:03 14:05 2:002691
4 RIG Raigarh114:51 14:53 2:003421
5 BSP Bilaspur Jn117:00 17:15 15:004741
6 R Raipur Jn118:50 19:00 10:005841
7 DURG Durg119:50 19:55 5:006211
8 G Gondia Jn121:38 21:40 2:007551
9 NGP Nagpur100:10 00:20 10:008852
10 WR Wardha Jn101:37 01:40 3:009642
11 BD Badnera Jn103:00 03:03 3:0010592
12 AK Akola Jn103:55 04:00 5:0011382
13 BSL Bhusaval Jn105:40 05:50 10:0012782
14 MMR Manmad Jn108:07 08:10 3:0014622
15 NK Nasik Road109:05 09:10 5:0015352
16 KYN Kalyan Jn112:30 12:35 5:0016692
17 LTT Lokmanyatilak T113:35 Destination Destination17062
12812,12812 train running status,12812 Running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12812,hatia express 12812,currant running position of train n 12812,train 12812,12812 hte ltt super,Train no 12812,indian railwy current status 12812,running status of 12812,running status of train 12812,todays running status of train no.12812,train running status 12812,train running information of 12812 on 20.7.13,rail enquiry