Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Hwh Mumbai Mail (12810)
Hwh Mumbai Mail Train Rating by Passengers
12810 - Hwh Mumbai Mail has 5 out of 5 rating based on 25409 votes and 14392 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12810 - Hwh Mumbai MailHowrah Jn (HWH)Mumbai Cst (CSTM)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 HWH Howrah Jn1Source 20:15 SourceN/A1
2 KGP Kharagpur Jn121:55 22:00 5:001161
3 TATA Tatanagar Jn123:47 23:52 5:002501
4 CKP Chakradharpur100:47 00:54 7:003122
5 ROU Rourkela102:12 02:27 15:004132
6 JSG Jharsuguda Jn103:55 04:00 5:005152
7 BRJN Brajrajnagar104:08 04:10 2:005282
8 RIG Raigarh104:51 04:56 5:005882
9 KHS Kharsia105:21 05:23 2:006222
10 SKT Sakti105:34 05:36 2:006372
11 CPH Champa105:58 06:00 2:006682
12 BSP Bilaspur Jn107:10 07:25 15:007202
13 BYT Bhatapara107:59 08:01 2:007672
14 R Raipur Jn109:00 09:10 10:008312
15 DURG Durg110:00 10:05 5:008672
16 RJN Raj Nandgaon110:26 10:28 2:008972
17 DGG Dongargarh110:50 10:52 2:009282
18 G Gondia Jn111:58 12:00 2:0010012
19 TMR Tumsar Road112:33 12:35 2:0010512
20 BRD Bhandara Road112:49 12:51 2:0010692
21 NGP Nagpur114:10 14:20 10:0011312
22 SEGM Sevagram115:22 15:23 1:0012072
23 WR Wardha Jn115:30 15:33 3:0012102
24 PLO Pulgaon Jn115:53 15:54 1:0012392
25 DMN Dhamangaon116:11 16:12 1:0012602
26 BD Badnera Jn117:50 17:53 3:0013052
27 MZR Murtajapur118:23 18:25 2:0013462
28 AK Akola Jn118:50 18:55 5:0013842
29 SEG Shegaon119:23 19:25 2:0014212
30 JM Jalamb Jn119:39 19:40 1:0014342
31 NN Nandura119:49 19:50 1:0014462
32 MKU Malkapur120:09 20:10 1:0014742
33 BSL Bhusaval Jn121:10 21:20 10:0015242
34 JL Jalgaon Jn121:44 21:45 1:0015482
35 CSN Chalisgaon Jn122:44 22:45 1:0016402
36 MMR Manmad Jn123:42 23:45 3:0017082
37 NK Nasik Road100:35 00:40 5:0017813
38 DVL Devlali100:49 00:50 1:0017873
39 IGP Igatpuri102:10 02:15 5:0018313
40 KYN Kalyan Jn104:10 04:15 5:0019153
41 DR Dadar104:55 05:00 5:0019593
42 CSTM Mumbai Cst105:25 Destination Destination19683
12810,12810 train running status,12810 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12810,12810 exp,Www.12810currentstatus,train no 12810 running status,running status of 12810,train no 12810,train running status 12810,train 12810 running status,howrah mumbai mail 12810 current status,12810 runnig stuse,12810 current status,train 12810,rail enquiry