Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Hwh Mumbai Mail (12810)
Hwh Mumbai Mail Train Rating by Passengers
12810 - Hwh Mumbai Mail has 5 out of 5 rating based on 25409 votes and 14392 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12810 - Hwh Mumbai MailHowrah Jn (HWH)Mumbai Cst (CSTM)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 HWH Howrah Jn1Source 20:15 SourceN/A1
2 KGP Kharagpur Jn121:55 22:00 5:001161
3 TATA Tatanagar Jn123:47 23:52 5:002501
4 CKP Chakradharpur100:48 00:55 7:003122
5 ROU Rourkela102:12 02:27 15:004132
6 JSG Jharsuguda Jn103:55 04:00 5:005152
7 BRJN Brajrajnagar104:08 04:10 2:005282
8 RIG Raigarh104:51 04:56 5:005882
9 KHS Kharsia105:18 05:20 2:006222
10 SKT Sakti105:32 05:34 2:006372
11 CPH Champa105:58 06:00 2:006682
12 BSP Bilaspur Jn107:10 07:25 15:007202
13 BYT Bhatapara107:59 08:01 2:007672
14 R Raipur Jn109:00 09:10 10:008312
15 DURG Durg110:00 10:05 5:008672
16 RJN Raj Nandgaon110:26 10:28 2:008972
17 DGG Dongargarh110:50 10:52 2:009282
18 G Gondia Jn111:58 12:00 2:0010012
19 TMR Tumsar Road112:33 12:35 2:0010512
20 BRD Bhandara Road112:49 12:51 2:0010692
21 NGP Nagpur114:10 14:20 10:0011312
22 SEGM Sevagram115:22 15:23 1:0012072
23 WR Wardha Jn115:30 15:33 3:0012102
24 PLO Pulgaon Jn115:53 15:54 1:0012392
25 DMN Dhamangaon116:11 16:12 1:0012602
26 BD Badnera Jn117:50 17:53 3:0013052
27 MZR Murtajapur118:23 18:25 2:0013462
28 AK Akola Jn118:50 18:55 5:0013842
29 SEG Shegaon119:23 19:25 2:0014212
30 JM Jalamb Jn119:39 19:40 1:0014342
31 NN Nandura119:49 19:50 1:0014462
32 MKU Malkapur120:09 20:10 1:0014742
33 BSL Bhusaval Jn121:10 21:20 10:0015242
34 JL Jalgaon Jn121:44 21:45 1:0015482
35 CSN Chalisgaon Jn122:44 22:45 1:0016402
36 MMR Manmad Jn123:42 23:45 3:0017082
37 NK Nasik Road100:35 00:40 5:0017813
38 DVL Devlali100:49 00:50 1:0017873
39 IGP Igatpuri102:10 02:15 5:0018313
40 KYN Kalyan Jn104:07 04:10 3:0019153
41 DR Dadar104:48 04:50 2:0019593
42 CSTM Mumbai Cst105:20 Destination Destination19683
12810,12810 train running status,12810 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12810,train no 12810 running status,Www.12810currentstatus,running status of 12810,train running status 12810,12810 live running position,train no 12810,howrah mumbai mail 12810 current status,12810 current status,train 12810 running status,12810 train status,12810 current running status,rail enquiry