Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Sc Pnbe Express (12791)
Sc Pnbe Express Train Rating by Passengers
12791 - Sc Pnbe Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 19721 votes and 8721 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12791 - Sc Pnbe ExpressSecunderabad Jn (SC)Patna Jn (PNBE)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 SC Secunderabad Jn1Source 10:00 SourceN/A1
2 KZJ Kazipet Jn112:00 12:02 2:001321
3 PDPL Peddapalli112:54 12:55 1:002071
4 RDM Ramagundam113:05 13:07 2:002251
5 MCI Manchiryal113:19 13:20 1:002391
6 BPA Bellampalli113:43 13:44 1:002581
7 SKZR Sirpur Kagazngr114:28 14:29 1:002971
8 BPQ Balharshah116:00 16:10 10:003671
9 CD Chandrapur116:28 16:29 1:003801
10 SEGM Sevagram117:59 18:00 1:005021
11 NGP Nagpur119:20 19:30 10:005781
12 KATL Katol120:18 20:20 2:006381
13 PAR Pandhurna120:53 20:54 1:006821
14 BZU Betul122:13 22:15 2:007681
15 GDYA Ghoradongri123:04 23:05 1:008051
16 ET Itarsi Jn100:25 00:35 10:008752
17 JBP Jabalpur104:05 04:15 10:0011202
18 KTE Katni105:25 05:30 5:0012112
19 STA Satna107:05 07:15 10:0013092
20 ALD Allahabad Jn110:55 11:25 30:0014872
21 ALY Allahabad City111:33 11:35 2:0014892
22 GYN Gyanpur Road112:46 12:48 2:0015512
23 BHLP Bhulanpur114:01 14:02 1:0016052
24 BSB Varanasi Jn114:25 14:35 10:0016112
25 MGS Mughal Sarai Jn115:15 15:25 10:0016282
26 DLN Dildarnagar Jn116:16 16:18 2:0016862
27 BXR Buxar116:44 16:46 2:0017222
28 PNBE Patna Jn119:10 Destination Destination18402
12791,12791 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12791,12791 running status,train no 12791,running status of 12791,train no 12791 running status,12791 CURRENT STATUS,12791 current running status,Train 12791 current status,train 12791,12791 train,train running status 12791,train no.12791,12791 seat availability,rail enquiry