Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Sc Pnbe Express (12791)
Sc Pnbe Express Train Rating by Passengers
12791 - Sc Pnbe Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 19721 votes and 8721 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12791 - Sc Pnbe ExpressSecunderabad Jn (SC)Patna Jn (PNBE)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 SC Secunderabad Jn1Source 10:00 SourceN/A1
2 KZJ Kazipet Jn112:00 12:02 2:001321
3 PDPL Peddapalli112:54 12:55 1:002071
4 RDM Ramagundam113:05 13:07 2:002251
5 MCI Manchiryal113:19 13:20 1:002391
6 BPA Bellampalli113:43 13:44 1:002581
7 SKZR Sirpur Kagazngr114:28 14:29 1:002971
8 BPQ Balharshah116:00 16:10 10:003671
9 CD Chandrapur116:28 16:29 1:003801
10 SEGM Sevagram117:59 18:00 1:005021
11 NGP Nagpur119:20 19:30 10:005781
12 KATL Katol120:18 20:20 2:006381
13 BZU Betul122:13 22:15 2:007681
14 GDYA Ghoradongri123:04 23:05 1:008051
15 ET Itarsi Jn100:25 00:35 10:008752
16 JBP Jabalpur104:00 04:10 10:0011202
17 KTE Katni105:25 05:30 5:0012112
18 STA Satna107:10 07:20 10:0013092
19 ALD Allahabad Jn111:00 11:20 20:0014872
20 ALY Allahabad City111:33 11:35 2:0014892
21 GYN Gyanpur Road112:46 12:48 2:0015512
22 BHLP Bhulanpur114:01 14:02 1:0016052
23 BSB Varanasi Jn114:25 14:35 10:0016112
24 MGS Mughal Sarai Jn115:15 15:30 15:0016282
25 DLN Dildarnagar Jn116:16 16:18 2:0016862
26 BXR Buxar116:44 16:46 2:0017222
27 PNBE Patna Jn119:10 Destination Destination18402
12791,12791 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12791,12791 running status,running status of 12791,train no 12791 running status,train running status 12791,train no 12791,current running status of 12791,running status 12791,train 12791,train 12791 running status ,12791 CURRENT STATUS,train states12791,12791 train,rail enquiry