Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Sc Pnbe Express (12791)
Sc Pnbe Express Train Rating by Passengers
12791 - Sc Pnbe Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 19721 votes and 8721 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12791 - Sc Pnbe ExpressSecunderabad Jn (SC)Patna Jn (PNBE)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 SC Secunderabad Jn1Source 10:00 SourceN/A1
2 KZJ Kazipet Jn112:00 12:02 2:001321
3 PDPL Peddapalli112:54 12:55 1:002071
4 RDM Ramagundam113:05 13:07 2:002251
5 MCI Manchiryal113:19 13:20 1:002391
6 BPA Bellampalli113:43 13:44 1:002581
7 SKZR Sirpur Kagazngr114:28 14:29 1:002971
8 BPQ Balharshah116:00 16:10 10:003671
9 CD Chandrapur116:28 16:29 1:003801
10 SEGM Sevagram117:59 18:00 1:005021
11 NGP Nagpur119:20 19:30 10:005781
12 KATL Katol120:18 20:20 2:006381
13 PAR Pandhurna120:53 20:54 1:006821
14 BZU Betul122:13 22:15 2:007681
15 GDYA Ghoradongri123:04 23:05 1:008051
16 ET Itarsi Jn100:25 00:35 10:008752
17 JBP Jabalpur104:00 04:10 10:0011202
18 KTE Katni105:25 05:30 5:0012112
19 STA Satna107:10 07:20 10:0013092
20 ALD Allahabad Jn111:00 11:20 20:0014872
21 ALY Allahabad City111:33 11:35 2:0014892
22 GYN Gyanpur Road112:46 12:48 2:0015512
23 BHLP Bhulanpur114:01 14:02 1:0016052
24 BSB Varanasi Jn114:25 14:35 10:0016112
25 MGS Mughal Sarai Jn115:15 15:30 15:0016282
26 DLN Dildarnagar Jn116:16 16:18 2:0016862
27 BXR Buxar116:44 16:46 2:0017222
28 PNBE Patna Jn119:10 Destination Destination18402
12791,12791 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12791,12791 running status,running status of 12791,train running status 12791,train no 12791,train no 12791 running status,12791 CURRENT STATUS,current running status of 12791,train 12791,current running status of train 12791,running status of train 12791,12791 current running status,train running status of 12791,rail enquiry