Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Cocanada Express (12775)
Cocanada Express Train Rating by Passengers
12775 - Cocanada Express has 3 out of 5 rating based on 11474 votes and 487 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12775 - Cocanada ExpressKakinada Town (CCT)Secunderabad Jn (SC)Tue Thu Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 CCT Kakinada Town1Source 20:10 SourceN/A1
2 RJY Rajahmundry121:05 21:08 3:00631
3 TNKU Tanuku121:48 21:50 2:001021
4 BVRT Bhimavaram Town122:28 22:30 2:001331
5 AKVD Akividu122:54 22:55 1:001511
6 KKLR Kaikalur123:15 23:16 1:001681
7 GDV Gudivada Jn123:57 23:58 1:001971
8 BZA Vijayawada Jn101:00 01:15 15:002402
9 KMT Khammam102:19 02:20 1:003422
10 WL Warangal104:05 04:07 2:004492
11 SC Secunderabad Jn106:55 Destination Destination5912
12775 train running status,12775,12775 running status,12775 train,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12775,train no 12775,12775 current status,12775 train timings,12775 train status,running status of 12775,train running status of 12775,12775 train details,train 12775,train running status 12775,train 12775current running status,rail enquiry