Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Ned Wkly Express (12768)
Ned Wkly Express Train Rating by Passengers
12768 - Ned Wkly Express has 3 out of 5 rating based on 11390 votes and 410 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12768 - Ned Wkly ExpressSantragachi Jn (SRC)H Sahib Nanded (NED)Wed
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 SRC Santragachi Jn1Source 14:50 SourceN/A1
2 KGP Kharagpur Jn116:15 16:20 5:001081
3 TATA Tatanagar Jn118:10 18:15 5:002421
4 CKP Chakradharpur119:10 19:17 7:003051
5 ROU Rourkela120:35 20:50 15:004061
6 JSG Jharsuguda Jn122:18 22:20 2:005071
7 BSP Bilaspur Jn101:10 01:25 15:007132
8 R Raipur Jn103:00 03:10 10:008232
9 DURG Durg104:05 04:10 5:008602
10 G Gondia Jn105:55 06:00 5:009942
11 NGP Nagpur108:20 08:30 10:0011242
12 MJRI Majri Jn110:54 10:55 1:0012872
13 ADB Adilabad114:25 14:30 5:0013882
14 KNVT Kinwat115:09 15:10 1:0014552
15 HEM Himayatnagar116:09 16:10 1:0015442
16 MUE Mudkhed117:43 17:45 2:0016302
17 NED H Sahib Nanded118:50 Destination Destination16532
train no 12768,wanted the current running status of train number 12768,12768 ned wkly exp ,12768 train schedule,12768,12768 running status,train no 12768 schedule,train number 12768,12768 train running status,12768 train,12768 seat availability,TRAIN NO. 12768,train no.12768 ,12768 train route,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12768,rail enquiry