Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Palnadu Express (12747)
Palnadu Express Train Rating by Passengers
12747 - Palnadu Express has 2 out of 5 rating based on 11259 votes and 297 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12747 - Palnadu ExpressGuntur Jn (GNT)Vikarabad Jn (VKB)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 GNT Guntur Jn1Source 05:45 SourceN/A1
2 SAP Sattenapalle106:19 06:20 1:00431
3 PGRL Piduguralla106:44 06:45 1:00751
4 NDKD Nadikudi Jn107:05 07:06 1:00961
5 VNUP Vishnupuram107:24 07:25 1:001131
6 MRGA Miryalaguda107:44 07:45 1:001341
7 NLDA Nalgonda108:20 08:21 1:001721
8 CTYL Chityala108:44 08:45 1:001971
9 NRDP Nagireddipalli109:14 09:15 1:002291
10 SC Secunderabad Jn110:35 10:45 10:002821
11 BMT Begampet110:53 10:55 2:002861
12 SNF Sanat Nagar111:00 11:01 1:002901
13 LPI Lingampalli111:19 11:20 1:003041
14 SKP Shankarpalli111:37 11:38 1:003251
15 VKB Vikarabad Jn112:10 Destination Destination3531
12747 train running status,12747,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12747,12747 running status,Train 12747,live running status of 12747,12747 train,12747trin enquire ,trainno12747runningstatus,12747 status,12747 trin enquire ,12747 palnadu express running status,12747 train current running status,12747 current running status,12747 live status,rail enquiry