Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Palnadu Express (12747)
Palnadu Express Train Rating by Passengers
12747 - Palnadu Express has 2 out of 5 rating based on 11259 votes and 297 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12747 - Palnadu ExpressGuntur Jn (GNT)Vikarabad Jn (VKB)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 GNT Guntur Jn1Source 05:45 SourceN/A1
2 SAP Sattenapalle106:19 06:20 1:00431
3 PGRL Piduguralla106:44 06:45 1:00751
4 NDKD Nadikudi Jn107:05 07:06 1:00961
5 VNUP Vishnupuram107:24 07:25 1:001131
6 MRGA Miryalaguda107:44 07:45 1:001341
7 NLDA Nalgonda108:20 08:21 1:001721
8 CTYL Chityala108:44 08:45 1:001971
9 NRDP Nagireddipalli109:14 09:15 1:002291
10 SC Secunderabad Jn110:35 10:45 10:002821
11 BMT Begampet110:53 10:55 2:002861
12 SNF Sanat Nagar111:00 11:01 1:002901
13 LPI Lingampalli111:19 11:20 1:003041
14 SKP Shankarpalli111:37 11:38 1:003251
15 VKB Vikarabad Jn112:10 Destination Destination3531
12747 train running status,12747,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12747,12747 running status,Train 12747,12747trin enquire ,trainno12747runningstatus,12747 status,12747 trin enquire ,12747 train current running status,12747 palnadu express running status,12747 palnadu express,12747 train status,Running status of train no 12747,12747 current time table of train,rail enquiry