Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Tpty Sc Express (12731)
Tpty Sc Express Train Rating by Passengers
12731 - Tpty Sc Express has 2 out of 5 rating based on 11235 votes and 286 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12731 - Tpty Sc ExpressTirupati (TPTY)Secunderabad Jn (SC)Wed Thu
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 TPTY Tirupati1Source 16:40 SourceN/A1
2 PAK Pakala Jn117:18 17:20 2:00421
3 PIL Piler118:05 18:06 1:00831
4 KCI Kalikiri118:21 18:22 1:00981
5 MPL Madanapalle Rd118:50 18:52 2:001251
6 MCU Mulacalacheruvu119:31 19:32 1:001651
7 KRY Kadiri120:10 20:12 2:002031
8 DMM Dharmavaram Jn121:38 21:40 2:002701
9 ATP Anantapur122:13 22:15 2:003031
10 GY Gooty123:18 23:20 2:003601
11 GTL Guntakal Jn123:50 23:55 5:003891
12 AD Adoni100:38 00:40 2:004402
13 RC Raichur101:38 01:40 2:005102
14 VKB Vikarabad Jn105:08 05:10 2:007292
15 SC Secunderabad Jn107:05 Destination Destination8012
12731 train running status,12731,train no 12731,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12731,Names of stations train 12731 stops,12731 running status,12731 train,12731 train status,train no 12731 running status,12731express current running status ,12731 running,12731 train live running status,12731 train live status,12731 current running status,12731 train route,rail enquiry