Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Tpty Sc Express (12731)
Tpty Sc Express Train Rating by Passengers
12731 - Tpty Sc Express has 2 out of 5 rating based on 11235 votes and 286 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12731 - Tpty Sc ExpressTirupati (TPTY)Secunderabad Jn (SC)Wed Thu
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 TPTY Tirupati1Source 16:40 SourceN/A1
2 PAK Pakala Jn117:19 17:20 1:00421
3 PIL Piler118:05 18:06 1:00831
4 KCI Kalikiri118:21 18:22 1:00981
5 MPL Madanapalle Rd118:51 18:52 1:001251
6 MCU Mulacalacheruvu119:31 19:32 1:001651
7 KRY Kadiri120:11 20:12 1:002031
8 DMM Dharmavaram Jn121:38 21:40 2:002701
9 ATP Anantapur122:14 22:15 1:003031
10 GY Gooty123:19 23:20 1:003601
11 GTL Guntakal Jn123:50 23:55 5:003891
12 AD Adoni100:38 00:40 2:004402
13 RC Raichur101:39 01:40 1:005102
14 VKB Vikarabad Jn105:05 05:10 5:007292
15 SC Secunderabad Jn107:05 Destination Destination8012
12731 train running status,12731,train no 12731,12731 train,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12731,12731 running status,12731 train status,Names of stations train 12731 stops,12731 train schedule,train no12731 current status,train no 12731 running status,12731 train live status,12731 current running status,12731 train route,12731 running,rail enquiry