Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train A P Express (12724)
A P Express Train Rating by Passengers
12724 - A P Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 18994 votes and 8051 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12724 - A P ExpressNew Delhi (NDLS)Hyderabad Decan (HYB)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 NDLS New Delhi1Source 17:25 SourceN/A1
2 MTJ Mathura Jn119:33 19:35 2:001411
3 AGC Agra Cantt120:42 20:45 3:001951
4 GWL Gwalior122:05 22:08 3:003131
5 JHS Jhansi Jn123:35 23:47 12:004101
6 BPL Bhopal Jn103:20 03:30 10:007012
7 NGP Nagpur109:40 09:50 10:0010902
8 CD Chandrapur112:24 12:26 2:0012872
9 BPQ Balharshah113:20 13:30 10:0013012
10 SKZR Sirpur Kagazngr114:18 14:20 2:0013712
11 BPA Bellampalli114:53 14:55 2:0014092
12 MCI Manchiryal115:13 15:15 2:0014292
13 RDM Ramagundam115:23 15:25 2:0014432
14 KZJ Kazipet Jn116:45 16:47 2:0015352
15 SC Secunderabad Jn119:15 19:20 5:0016672
16 HYB Hyderabad Decan119:50 Destination Destination16772
12724,12724 running status,12724 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12724,train no 12724 running status,12724 ap express running status,12724 current running status,running status of 12724,Train 12724 running status,train running status 12724,running status of train 12724,current running status of 12724,12724 train,train no 12724,12724 train current status,rail enquiry