Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train A P Express (12723)
A P Express Train Rating by Passengers
12723 - A P Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 19101 votes and 8159 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12723 - A P ExpressHyderabad Decan (HYB)New Delhi (NDLS)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 HYB Hyderabad Decan1Source 06:25 SourceN/A1
2 SC Secunderabad Jn106:45 06:50 5:00101
3 KZJ Kazipet Jn108:40 08:42 2:001421
4 RDM Ramagundam109:48 09:50 2:002341
5 MCI Manchiryal110:01 10:02 1:002481
6 BPA Bellampalli110:27 10:28 1:002681
7 SKZR Sirpur Kagazngr110:54 10:55 1:003061
8 BPQ Balharshah112:25 12:35 10:003761
9 CD Chandrapur112:54 12:55 1:003901
10 NGP Nagpur115:45 15:55 10:005871
11 BPL Bhopal Jn121:50 22:00 10:009761
12 JHS Jhansi Jn102:08 02:20 12:0012672
13 GWL Gwalior103:29 03:32 3:0013642
14 AGC Agra Cantt105:20 05:23 3:0014822
15 MTJ Mathura Jn106:06 06:08 2:0015362
16 BVH Ballabgarh107:50 07:52 2:0016412
17 NZM H Nizamuddin108:38 08:40 2:0016702
18 NDLS New Delhi109:05 Destination Destination16772
12723,12723 train running status,12723 running status,12723 current status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12723,train no 12723,train 12723,12723 train,Train running status 12723,ap express 12723 current running status,12723 ap express running status,12723 train seat availability,12723 train information,running status of train no.12723,12723 train status,rail enquiry