Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train A P Express (12723)
A P Express Train Rating by Passengers
12723 - A P Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 19101 votes and 8159 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12723 - A P ExpressHyderabad Decan (HYB)New Delhi (NDLS)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 HYB Hyderabad Decan1Source 06:25 SourceN/A1
2 SC Secunderabad Jn106:45 06:50 5:00101
3 KZJ Kazipet Jn108:40 08:42 2:001421
4 RDM Ramagundam109:48 09:50 2:002341
5 MCI Manchiryal110:01 10:02 1:002481
6 BPA Bellampalli110:27 10:28 1:002681
7 SKZR Sirpur Kagazngr110:54 10:55 1:003061
8 BPQ Balharshah112:25 12:35 10:003761
9 CD Chandrapur112:54 12:55 1:003901
10 NGP Nagpur115:45 15:55 10:005871
11 BPL Bhopal Jn121:50 22:00 10:009761
12 JHS Jhansi Jn102:08 02:16 8:0012672
13 GWL Gwalior103:29 03:32 3:0013642
14 AGC Agra Cantt105:20 05:23 3:0014822
15 MTJ Mathura Jn106:06 06:08 2:0015362
16 BVH Ballabgarh107:50 07:52 2:0016412
17 NZM H Nizamuddin108:38 08:40 2:0016702
18 NDLS New Delhi109:05 Destination Destination16772
12723,12723 train running status,12723 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12723,Train running status 12723,train no 12723,ap express 12723 current running status,12723 train information,12723 ap express running status,running status of train no.12723,today is running status of train no 12723,train 12723,12723 train status,running status of 12723,12723 train seat availability,rail enquiry