Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Hyb Aii Sup Express (12720)
Hyb Aii Sup Express Train Rating by Passengers
12720 - Hyb Aii Sup Express has 4 out of 5 rating based on 12805 votes and 1866 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12720 - Hyb Aii Sup ExpressHyderabad Decan (HYB)Ajmer Jn (AII)Mon Wed
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 HYB Hyderabad Decan1Source 20:30 SourceN/A1
2 SC Secunderabad Jn120:50 20:55 5:00101
3 KMC Kamareddi122:35 22:36 1:001191
4 NZB Nizamabad123:23 23:25 2:001701
5 MUE Mudkhed100:48 00:50 2:002592
6 NED H Sahib Nanded101:15 01:20 5:002812
7 PAU Purna Jn102:00 02:10 10:003122
8 BMF Basmat102:29 02:30 1:003342
9 HNL Hingoli Deccan103:24 03:25 1:003922
10 WHM Washim104:04 04:05 1:004402
11 AK Akola Jn105:40 05:45 5:005192
12 KNW Khandwa109:40 09:45 5:007822
13 ET Itarsi Jn112:05 12:10 5:009652
14 BPL Bhopal Jn114:35 14:45 10:0010572
15 UJN Ujjain Jn117:15 17:25 10:0012402
16 RTM Ratlam Jn119:20 19:45 25:0013372
17 MDS Mandasor121:12 21:14 2:0014212
18 NMH Nimach121:57 22:02 5:0014702
19 COR Chittaurgarh123:20 23:30 10:0015252
20 BHL Bhilwara100:30 00:35 5:0015793
21 AII Ajmer Jn103:05 Destination Destination17113
12720,12720 train running status,12720 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12720,12720 train,current status of train no 12720 29 april,12720 train live status,running status of train 12720,train no 12720 running status,train 12720 live status,train 12720,train no 12720,12720 train status,running status of 12720,trian no ,,12720 may,04.2015,rail enquiry