Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Asr Ned Express (12716)
Asr Ned Express Train Rating by Passengers
12716 - Asr Ned Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 18554 votes and 7618 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12716 - Asr Ned ExpressAmritsar Jn (ASR)H Sahib Nanded (NED)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 ASR Amritsar Jn1Source 05:35 SourceN/A1
2 BEAS Beas106:03 06:05 2:00431
3 JUC Jalandhar City106:35 06:40 5:00791
4 PGW Phagwara Jn107:01 07:03 2:001001
5 LDH Ludhiana Jn107:35 07:45 10:001361
6 KNN Khanna108:35 08:37 2:001781
7 SIR Sirhind Jn108:53 08:55 2:001961
8 RPJ Rajpura Jn109:12 09:14 2:002221
9 UMB Ambala Cant Jn109:55 10:00 5:002501
10 KKDE Kurukshetra Jn110:31 10:33 2:002911
11 KUN Karnal110:58 11:00 2:003241
12 PNP Panipat Jn111:28 11:30 2:003591
13 NDLS New Delhi113:00 13:20 20:004481
14 FDB Faridabad113:54 13:56 2:004761
15 MTJ Mathura Jn115:35 15:38 3:005891
16 AGC Agra Cantt116:30 16:35 5:006421
17 DHO Dhaulpur117:10 17:12 2:006951
18 MRA Morena117:35 17:37 2:007221
19 GWL Gwalior118:08 18:13 5:007611
20 DBA Dabra118:46 18:48 2:008031
21 JHS Jhansi Jn119:48 19:56 8:008581
22 LAR Lalitpur121:00 21:02 2:009481
23 BINA Bina Jn122:30 22:32 2:0010101
24 BPL Bhopal Jn100:15 00:20 5:0011492
25 ET Itarsi Jn101:45 01:50 5:0012402
26 KNW Khandwa104:30 04:35 5:0014242
27 BAU Burhanpur105:28 05:30 2:0014932
28 BSL Bhusaval Jn106:15 06:30 15:0015472
29 JL Jalgaon Jn106:53 06:55 2:0015712
30 MMR Manmad Jn108:55 09:00 5:0017322
31 AWB Aurangabad111:30 11:35 5:0018452
32 J Jalna112:23 12:25 2:0019082
33 PBN Parbhani Jn114:08 14:10 2:0020222
34 PAU Purna Jn114:43 14:45 2:0020512
35 NED H Sahib Nanded116:00 Destination Destination20812
12716,12716 TRAIN RUNNING STATUS,12716 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12716,sachkhand express 12716 running status,train 12716,Running status of 12716,sachkhand express 12716,train running status 12716,12716 current status,12716 train,Train no 12716,12716 train status,train no 12716 running status,running status of train 12716,rail enquiry