Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Asr Ned Express (12716)
Asr Ned Express Train Rating by Passengers
12716 - Asr Ned Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 18554 votes and 7618 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12716 - Asr Ned ExpressAmritsar Jn (ASR)H Sahib Nanded (NED)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 ASR Amritsar Jn1Source 05:35 SourceN/A1
2 BEAS Beas106:03 06:05 2:00431
3 JUC Jalandhar City106:35 06:40 5:00791
4 PGW Phagwara Jn107:01 07:03 2:001001
5 LDH Ludhiana Jn107:35 07:45 10:001361
6 KNN Khanna108:35 08:37 2:001781
7 SIR Sirhind Jn108:53 08:55 2:001961
8 RPJ Rajpura Jn109:12 09:14 2:002221
9 UMB Ambala Cant Jn109:55 10:00 5:002501
10 KUN Karnal110:58 11:00 2:003241
11 PNP Panipat Jn111:28 11:30 2:003591
12 NDLS New Delhi113:00 13:20 20:004481
13 FDB Faridabad113:54 13:56 2:004761
14 MTJ Mathura Jn115:35 15:38 3:005891
15 AGC Agra Cantt116:30 16:35 5:006421
16 DHO Dhaulpur117:10 17:12 2:006951
17 MRA Morena117:35 17:37 2:007221
18 GWL Gwalior118:08 18:13 5:007611
19 DBA Dabra118:46 18:48 2:008031
20 JHS Jhansi Jn119:48 19:58 10:008581
21 LAR Lalitpur120:59 21:01 2:009481
22 BINA Bina Jn122:20 22:22 2:0010101
23 BPL Bhopal Jn100:15 00:20 5:0011492
24 ET Itarsi Jn101:45 01:50 5:0012402
25 KNW Khandwa104:30 04:35 5:0014242
26 BAU Burhanpur105:28 05:30 2:0014932
27 BSL Bhusaval Jn106:15 06:30 15:0015472
28 MMR Manmad Jn108:55 09:00 5:0017312
29 AWB Aurangabad111:30 11:35 5:0018442
30 J Jalna112:23 12:25 2:0019072
31 PBN Parbhani Jn114:08 14:10 2:0020222
32 PAU Purna Jn114:43 14:45 2:0020502
33 NED H Sahib Nanded116:00 Destination Destination20812
12716,12716 running status,12716 TRAIN RUNNING STATUS,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12716,train 12716,sachkhand express 12716 running status,sachkhand express 12716,www.current status of 12716 sachkhand express.com,Train no 12716,Running status of 12716,train no 12716 running status,12716 train,12716 current status,train running status 12716,www.current status of train no 12716,rail enquiry