Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Asr Ned Express (12716)
Asr Ned Express Train Rating by Passengers
12716 - Asr Ned Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 18554 votes and 7618 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12716 - Asr Ned ExpressAmritsar Jn (ASR)H Sahib Nanded (NED)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 ASR Amritsar Jn1Source 05:35 SourceN/A1
2 BEAS Beas106:03 06:05 2:00431
3 JUC Jalandhar City106:35 06:40 5:00791
4 PGW Phagwara Jn107:01 07:03 2:001001
5 LDH Ludhiana Jn107:35 07:45 10:001361
6 KNN Khanna108:35 08:37 2:001781
7 SIR Sirhind Jn108:53 08:55 2:001961
8 RPJ Rajpura Jn109:12 09:14 2:002221
9 UMB Ambala Cant Jn109:55 10:00 5:002501
10 KKDE Kurukshetra Jn110:31 10:33 2:002911
11 KUN Karnal110:58 11:00 2:003241
12 PNP Panipat Jn111:28 11:30 2:003591
13 NDLS New Delhi113:00 13:20 20:004481
14 FDB Faridabad113:54 13:56 2:004761
15 MTJ Mathura Jn115:35 15:38 3:005891
16 AGC Agra Cantt116:30 16:35 5:006421
17 DHO Dhaulpur117:10 17:12 2:006951
18 MRA Morena117:35 17:37 2:007221
19 GWL Gwalior118:08 18:13 5:007611
20 DBA Dabra118:46 18:48 2:008031
21 JHS Jhansi Jn119:48 19:58 10:008581
22 LAR Lalitpur120:59 21:01 2:009481
23 BINA Bina Jn122:20 22:22 2:0010101
24 BPL Bhopal Jn100:15 00:20 5:0011492
25 ET Itarsi Jn101:45 01:50 5:0012402
26 KNW Khandwa104:30 04:35 5:0014242
27 BAU Burhanpur105:28 05:30 2:0014932
28 BSL Bhusaval Jn106:15 06:30 15:0015472
29 MMR Manmad Jn108:55 09:00 5:0017312
30 AWB Aurangabad111:30 11:35 5:0018442
31 J Jalna112:23 12:25 2:0019072
32 PBN Parbhani Jn114:08 14:10 2:0020222
33 PAU Purna Jn114:43 14:45 2:0020502
34 NED H Sahib Nanded116:00 Destination Destination20812
12716,12716 running status,12716 TRAIN RUNNING STATUS,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12716,train 12716,sachkhand express 12716 running status,sachkhand express 12716,Train no 12716,www.current status of 12716 sachkhand express.com,Running status of 12716,12716 train,train no 12716 running status,12716 current status,www.current status of train no 12716,train running status 12716,rail enquiry