Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Sachkhand Express (12715)
Sachkhand Express Train Rating by Passengers
12715 - Sachkhand Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 16659 votes and 5724 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12715 - Sachkhand ExpressH Sahib Nanded (NED)Amritsar Jn (ASR)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 NED H Sahib Nanded1Source 09:30 SourceN/A1
2 PAU Purna Jn110:00 10:02 2:00311
3 PBN Parbhani Jn110:35 10:37 2:00591
4 J Jalna112:13 12:15 2:001741
5 AWB Aurangabad113:35 13:40 5:002371
6 MMR Manmad Jn115:50 15:55 5:003501
7 JL Jalgaon Jn117:53 17:55 2:005101
8 BSL Bhusaval Jn118:20 18:35 15:005341
9 BAU Burhanpur119:18 19:20 2:005881
10 KNW Khandwa121:00 21:05 5:006571
11 ET Itarsi Jn123:10 23:15 5:008411
12 BPL Bhopal Jn100:50 00:55 5:009322
13 BINA Bina Jn102:46 02:48 2:0010712
14 LAR Lalitpur103:40 03:42 2:0011332
15 JHS Jhansi Jn104:55 05:03 8:0012232
16 DBA Dabra105:42 05:44 2:0012782
17 GWL Gwalior106:21 06:26 5:0013202
18 MRA Morena106:58 07:00 2:0013592
19 DHO Dhaulpur107:23 07:25 2:0013862
20 AGC Agra Cantt108:35 08:40 5:0014392
21 MTJ Mathura Jn109:27 09:30 3:0014932
22 FDB Faridabad111:16 11:18 2:0016052
23 NZM H Nizamuddin111:45 11:47 2:0016262
24 NDLS New Delhi112:10 12:30 20:0016332
25 PNP Panipat Jn113:52 13:54 2:0017232
26 KUN Karnal114:20 14:22 2:0017572
27 KKDE Kurukshetra Jn114:51 14:53 2:0017902
28 UMB Ambala Cant Jn115:40 15:45 5:0018322
29 RPJ Rajpura Jn116:13 16:15 2:0018592
30 SIR Sirhind Jn116:38 16:40 2:0018852
31 KNN Khanna116:53 16:55 2:0019032
32 LDH Ludhiana Jn117:40 17:45 5:0019452
33 PGW Phagwara Jn118:24 18:26 2:0019812
34 JUC Jalandhar City118:50 18:55 5:0020022
35 BEAS Beas119:33 19:34 1:0020382
36 ASR Amritsar Jn120:20 Destination Destination20812
12715,12715 train running status,12715 tren tim tebl,12715 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12715,sachkhand express 12715 running status,running status of 12715,12715 tren tim tren,12715 train,train 12715 running status,train running status 12715,current status of 12715,12715 tren tim tebal,12715 current running status,train 12715,rail enquiry