Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Sachkhand Express (12715)
Sachkhand Express Train Rating by Passengers
12715 - Sachkhand Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 16659 votes and 5724 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12715 - Sachkhand ExpressH Sahib Nanded (NED)Amritsar Jn (ASR)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 NED H Sahib Nanded1Source 09:30 SourceN/A1
2 PAU Purna Jn110:00 10:02 2:00311
3 PBN Parbhani Jn110:35 10:37 2:00591
4 J Jalna112:13 12:15 2:001741
5 AWB Aurangabad113:35 13:40 5:002371
6 MMR Manmad Jn115:50 15:55 5:003501
7 JL Jalgaon Jn117:53 17:55 2:005101
8 BSL Bhusaval Jn118:20 18:35 15:005341
9 BAU Burhanpur119:18 19:20 2:005891
10 KNW Khandwa121:00 21:05 5:006581
11 ET Itarsi Jn123:10 23:15 5:008411
12 BPL Bhopal Jn100:50 00:55 5:009332
13 BINA Bina Jn102:46 02:48 2:0010712
14 LAR Lalitpur103:40 03:42 2:0011342
15 JHS Jhansi Jn104:55 05:03 8:0012242
16 DBA Dabra105:43 05:44 1:0012792
17 GWL Gwalior106:25 06:26 1:0013212
18 MRA Morena106:58 07:00 2:0013592
19 DHO Dhaulpur107:24 07:25 1:0013872
20 AGC Agra Cantt108:35 08:40 5:0014392
21 MTJ Mathura Jn109:28 09:30 2:0014932
22 FDB Faridabad111:17 11:18 1:0016062
23 NZM H Nizamuddin111:45 11:47 2:0016262
24 NDLS New Delhi112:10 12:30 20:0016342
25 PNP Panipat Jn113:52 13:54 2:0017232
26 KUN Karnal114:21 14:22 1:0017572
27 KKDE Kurukshetra Jn114:51 14:53 2:0017912
28 UMB Ambala Cant Jn115:40 15:45 5:0018322
29 RPJ Rajpura Jn116:14 16:15 1:0018602
30 SIR Sirhind Jn116:38 16:40 2:0018852
31 KNN Khanna116:54 16:55 1:0019032
32 LDH Ludhiana Jn117:40 17:45 5:0019462
33 PGW Phagwara Jn118:25 18:26 1:0019812
34 JUC Jalandhar City118:50 18:55 5:0020022
35 BEAS Beas119:33 19:34 1:0020392
36 ASR Amritsar Jn120:20 Destination Destination20812
12715,12715 train running status,12715 running status,12715 tren tim tebl,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12715,sachkhand express 12715 running status,running status of 12715,12715 train,12715 tren tim tren,train 12715,train 12715 running status,12715 live running status,train running status 12715,current status of 12715,12715 current running status,rail enquiry