Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Sachkhand Express (12715)
Sachkhand Express Train Rating by Passengers
12715 - Sachkhand Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 16659 votes and 5724 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12715 - Sachkhand ExpressH Sahib Nanded (NED)Amritsar Jn (ASR)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 NED H Sahib Nanded1Source 09:30 SourceN/A1
2 PAU Purna Jn110:00 10:02 2:00311
3 PBN Parbhani Jn110:35 10:37 2:00591
4 J Jalna112:13 12:15 2:001741
5 AWB Aurangabad113:35 13:40 5:002371
6 MMR Manmad Jn115:50 15:55 5:003501
7 JL Jalgaon Jn117:53 17:55 2:005101
8 BSL Bhusaval Jn118:20 18:35 15:005341
9 BAU Burhanpur119:18 19:20 2:005881
10 KNW Khandwa120:50 20:55 5:006571
11 ET Itarsi Jn123:10 23:15 5:008411
12 BPL Bhopal Jn100:50 00:55 5:009322
13 BINA Bina Jn102:46 02:48 2:0010712
14 LAR Lalitpur103:40 03:42 2:0011332
15 JHS Jhansi Jn104:50 05:00 10:0012232
16 DBA Dabra105:42 05:44 2:0012782
17 GWL Gwalior106:16 06:21 5:0013202
18 MRA Morena106:58 07:00 2:0013592
19 DHO Dhaulpur107:23 07:25 2:0013862
20 AGC Agra Cantt108:35 08:40 5:0014392
21 MTJ Mathura Jn109:27 09:30 3:0014932
22 FDB Faridabad111:16 11:18 2:0016052
23 NZM H Nizamuddin111:45 11:47 2:0016262
24 NDLS New Delhi112:10 12:30 20:0016332
25 PNP Panipat Jn113:55 13:57 2:0017232
26 KUN Karnal114:20 14:22 2:0017572
27 KKDE Kurukshetra Jn114:51 14:53 2:0017902
28 UMB Ambala Cant Jn115:45 15:50 5:0018322
29 RPJ Rajpura Jn116:13 16:15 2:0018592
30 SIR Sirhind Jn116:38 16:40 2:0018852
31 KNN Khanna116:53 16:55 2:0019032
32 LDH Ludhiana Jn117:45 17:50 5:0019452
33 PGW Phagwara Jn118:24 18:26 2:0019812
34 JUC Jalandhar City118:50 18:55 5:0020022
35 BEAS Beas119:33 19:34 1:0020382
36 ASR Amritsar Jn120:20 Destination Destination20812
12715,12715 train running status,12715 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12715,12715 tren tim tebl,sachkhand express 12715 running status,12715 train,running status of 12715,train 12715,12715 tren tim tren,train 12715 running status,current status of 12715,train running status 12715,12715 current running status,train no 12715,rail enquiry