Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Husainsagar Express (12701)
Husainsagar Express Train Rating by Passengers
12701 - Husainsagar Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 15058 votes and 4135 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12701 - Husainsagar ExpressMumbai Cst (CSTM)Hyderabad Decan (HYB)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 CSTM Mumbai Cst1Source 21:50 SourceN/A1
2 KYN Kalyan Jn122:35 22:40 5:00541
3 PUNE Pune Jn101:20 01:25 5:001922
4 KWV Kurduvadi104:10 04:12 2:003772
5 SUR Solapur Jn105:25 05:35 10:004552
6 GUR Ganagapur Road106:48 06:50 2:005422
7 GR Gulbarga107:17 07:20 3:005682
8 SDB Shahabad107:43 07:45 2:005952
9 WADI Wadi108:45 08:50 5:006052
10 CT Chittapur109:03 09:05 2:006202
11 MQR Malkhaid Road109:13 09:15 2:006302
12 SEM Seram109:23 09:25 2:006422
13 TDU Tandur109:48 09:50 2:006762
14 VKB Vikarabad Jn110:33 10:35 2:007172
15 BMT Begampet111:30 11:32 2:007842
16 HYB Hyderabad Decan112:10 Destination Destination7902
12701 train running status,12701,12701 running status,train running status 12701,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12701,12701 seat availability,live train running status 12701,12701 train status ,12701 today running train status,12701train,running status of 12701,train no 12701,train no 12701 route,12701 train seat availability,train no 12701 current status,rail enquiry