Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Husainsagar Express (12701)
Husainsagar Express Train Rating by Passengers
12701 - Husainsagar Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 15058 votes and 4135 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12701 - Husainsagar ExpressMumbai Cst (CSTM)Hyderabad Decan (HYB)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 CSTM Mumbai Cst1Source 21:50 SourceN/A1
2 KYN Kalyan Jn122:35 22:40 5:00541
3 PUNE Pune Jn101:20 01:25 5:001922
4 KWV Kurduvadi104:10 04:12 2:003772
5 SUR Solapur Jn105:25 05:35 10:004552
6 GUR Ganagapur Road106:48 06:50 2:005422
7 GR Gulbarga107:17 07:20 3:005682
8 SDB Shahabad107:43 07:45 2:005952
9 WADI Wadi108:45 08:50 5:006052
10 CT Chittapur109:03 09:05 2:006202
11 MQR Malkhaid Road109:13 09:15 2:006302
12 SEM Seram109:23 09:25 2:006422
13 TDU Tandur109:48 09:50 2:006762
14 VKB Vikarabad Jn110:33 10:35 2:007172
15 BMT Begampet111:30 11:32 2:007842
16 HYB Hyderabad Decan112:10 Destination Destination7902
12701 train running status,12701,12701 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12701,train running status 12701,12701 seat availability,live train running status 12701,12701 train status ,12701 today running train status,12701train,train no 12701,running status of 12701,train no 12701 route,12701 train seat availability,train no 12701 current status,rail enquiry