Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Karnataka Express (12627)
Karnataka Express Train Rating by Passengers
12627 - Karnataka Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 17997 votes and 7138 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12627 - Karnataka ExpressBangalore Cy Jn (SBC)New Delhi (NDLS)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 SBC Bangalore Cy Jn1Source 19:20 SourceN/A1
2 BNC Bangalore Cant119:30 19:32 2:0051
3 YNK Yelhanka Jn120:03 20:05 2:00271
4 HUP Hindupur121:14 21:15 1:001111
5 SSPN Sai P Nilayam122:00 22:05 5:001681
6 DMM Dharmavaram Jn122:53 22:55 2:002011
7 ATP Anantapur123:29 23:30 1:002351
8 GY Gooty100:29 00:30 1:002922
9 GTL Guntakal Jn100:55 01:00 5:003202
10 AD Adoni101:39 01:40 1:003722
11 MALM Manthralayam Rd102:38 02:40 2:004132
12 RC Raichur102:59 03:00 1:004412
13 YG Yadgir104:00 04:02 2:005102
14 WADI Wadi104:55 05:00 5:005492
15 GR Gulbarga105:39 05:40 1:005852
16 SUR Solapur Jn107:40 07:50 10:006982
17 KWV Kurduvadi108:50 08:51 1:007772
18 DD Daund Jn110:27 10:30 3:008862
19 ANG Ahmadnagar111:57 12:00 3:009702
20 BAP Belapur112:56 12:57 1:0010372
21 KPG Kopargaon113:39 13:40 1:0010812
22 MMR Manmad Jn114:50 14:55 5:0011232
23 JL Jalgaon Jn116:39 16:40 12822
24 BSL Bhusaval Jn117:05 17:20 15:0013072
25 BAU Burhanpur118:04 18:05 1:0013612
26 KNW Khandwa119:30 19:35 5:0014302
27 ET Itarsi Jn121:40 21:50 10:0016132
28 BPL Bhopal Jn123:25 23:30 5:0017052
29 BINA Bina Jn101:30 01:32 2:0018433
30 JHS Jhansi Jn103:33 03:41 8:0019963
31 GWL Gwalior104:54 04:59 5:0020933
32 AGC Agra Cantt106:40 06:45 5:0022123
33 MTJ Mathura Jn107:35 07:37 2:0022653
34 NZM H Nizamuddin109:53 09:55 2:0023993
35 NDLS New Delhi110:30 Destination Destination24063
12627,running status of 12627,12627 train running status,12627 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12627,TRAIN NO 12627,12627 train,train 12627,12627 current running status,train no 12627 running status,train 12627 running status,train no.12627,http://railenquiry.in/availability/12627/SBC/NDLS/CK/KARNATAKA-EXPRESS,12627 karnataka express running status,12627train,rail enquiry