Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Karnataka Express (12627)
Karnataka Express Train Rating by Passengers
12627 - Karnataka Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 17997 votes and 7138 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12627 - Karnataka ExpressBangalore Cy Jn (SBC)New Delhi (NDLS)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 SBC Bangalore Cy Jn1Source 19:20 SourceN/A1
2 BNC Bangalore Cant119:30 19:32 2:0051
3 YNK Yelhanka Jn120:03 20:05 2:00271
4 HUP Hindupur121:14 21:15 1:001111
5 SSPN Sai P Nilayam122:00 22:05 5:001681
6 DMM Dharmavaram Jn122:53 22:55 2:002011
7 ATP Anantapur123:29 23:30 1:002351
8 GY Gooty100:29 00:30 1:002922
9 GTL Guntakal Jn100:55 01:00 5:003202
10 AD Adoni101:39 01:40 1:003722
11 MALM Manthralayam Rd102:38 02:40 2:004132
12 RC Raichur102:59 03:00 1:004412
13 YG Yadgir104:00 04:02 2:005102
14 WADI Wadi104:55 05:00 5:005492
15 GR Gulbarga105:39 05:40 1:005852
16 SUR Solapur Jn107:40 07:50 10:006982
17 KWV Kurduvadi108:50 08:51 1:007772
18 DD Daund Jn110:27 10:30 3:008862
19 ANG Ahmadnagar111:57 12:00 3:009702
20 BAP Belapur112:56 12:57 1:0010372
21 KPG Kopargaon113:39 13:40 1:0010812
22 MMR Manmad Jn114:50 14:55 5:0011232
23 JL Jalgaon Jn116:39 16:40 12822
24 BSL Bhusaval Jn117:05 17:20 15:0013072
25 BAU Burhanpur118:04 18:05 1:0013612
26 KNW Khandwa119:30 19:35 5:0014302
27 ET Itarsi Jn121:40 21:50 10:0016132
28 BPL Bhopal Jn123:25 23:30 5:0017052
29 BINA Bina Jn101:30 01:32 2:0018433
30 JHS Jhansi Jn103:33 03:41 8:0019963
31 GWL Gwalior104:54 04:59 5:0020933
32 AGC Agra Cantt106:40 06:45 5:0022123
33 MTJ Mathura Jn107:35 07:37 2:0022653
34 NZM H Nizamuddin109:53 09:55 2:0023993
35 NDLS New Delhi110:30 Destination Destination24063
12627,running status of 12627,12627 train running status,12627 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12627,TRAIN NO 12627,12627 train,train 12627 running status,12627 current running status,train 12627,12627 karnatka express current running position,running status of train no 12627,12627 train running information,karnataka express 12627 running status,12627 karnataka express running status,rail enquiry