Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Kerala Express (12625)
Kerala Express Train Rating by Passengers
12625 - Kerala Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 19633 votes and 8775 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12625 - Kerala ExpressTrivandrum Cntl (TVC)New Delhi (NDLS)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 TVC Trivandrum Cntl1Source 11:15 SourceN/A1
2 VAK Varkalasivagiri111:44 11:45 1:00411
3 QLN Kollam Jn112:10 12:15 5:00651
4 KYJ Kayankulam Jn112:56 12:58 2:001061
5 MVLK Mavelikara113:07 13:08 1:001141
6 CNGR Chengannur113:21 13:22 1:001261
7 TRVL Tiruvalla113:31 13:32 1:001351
8 CGY Changanaseri113:41 13:42 1:001431
9 KTYM Kottayam114:00 14:05 5:001611
10 VARD Vaikom114:28 14:29 1:001861
11 ERS Ernakulam Jn115:35 15:45 10:002201
12 AWY Aluva116:07 16:09 2:002401
13 TCR Thrisur117:00 17:03 3:002951
14 OTP Ottappalam117:59 18:00 1:003401
15 PGT Palakkad118:40 18:45 5:003721
16 CBE Coimbatore Jn119:55 20:00 5:004261
17 TUP Tiruppur120:48 20:50 2:004761
18 ED Erode Jn121:50 22:00 10:005271
19 SA Salem Jn122:55 23:00 5:005891
20 JTJ Jolarpettai100:43 00:45 2:007092
21 KPD Katpadi Jn102:00 02:02 2:007932
22 CTO Chittoor102:39 02:40 1:008262
23 TPTY Tirupati103:55 03:57 2:008972
24 RU Renigunta Jn104:10 04:20 10:009072
25 GDR Gudur Jn105:55 05:57 2:009902
26 NLR Nellore106:22 06:23 1:0010292
27 BZA Vijayawada Jn110:00 10:15 15:0012832
28 WL Warangal113:00 13:05 5:0014922
29 RDM Ramagundam114:40 14:41 1:0015922
30 BPQ Balharshah117:00 17:10 10:0017342
31 SEGM Sevagram119:05 19:06 1:0018692
32 NGP Nagpur120:15 20:25 10:0019452
33 ET Itarsi Jn101:05 01:10 5:0022423
34 BPL Bhopal Jn102:55 03:00 5:0023343
35 BINA Bina Jn104:50 04:55 5:0024723
36 JHS Jhansi Jn106:55 07:07 12:0026253
37 GWL Gwalior108:20 08:25 5:0027223
38 AGC Agra Cantt110:20 10:25 5:0028403
39 MTJ Mathura Jn111:12 11:15 3:0028943
40 FDB Faridabad112:50 12:51 1:0030073
41 NZM H Nizamuddin113:21 13:23 2:0030273
42 NDLS New Delhi113:45 Destination Destination30353
12625,12625 train running status,12625 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12625,12625 kerala express seat availability,kerala express 12625 running status,Running status of 12625,12625 kerala express running status,train running status 12625,12625 current running status,running status of train 12625,seat avalabile 12625,12625runningstatus,train 12625,Train no 12625,rail enquiry