Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Mngla Lksdp Express (12618)
Mngla Lksdp Express Train Rating by Passengers
12618 - Mngla Lksdp Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 25085 votes and 14234 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12618 - Mngla Lksdp ExpressH Nizamuddin (NZM)Ernakulam Jn (ERS)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 NZM H Nizamuddin1Source 09:15 SourceN/A1
2 FDB Faridabad109:34 09:36 2:00211
3 MTJ Mathura Jn111:10 11:13 3:001341
4 AGC Agra Cantt112:20 12:25 5:001881
5 MRA Morena113:18 13:20 2:002681
6 GWL Gwalior113:55 14:00 5:003061
7 JHS Jhansi Jn115:30 15:40 10:004031
8 BINA Bina Jn117:35 17:40 5:005561
9 BPL Bhopal Jn119:35 19:45 10:006941
10 ET Itarsi Jn121:35 21:40 5:007861
11 KNW Khandwa100:10 00:15 5:009692
12 BAU Burhanpur101:08 01:10 2:0010382
13 BSL Bhusaval Jn101:55 02:05 10:0010932
14 MMR Manmad Jn104:22 04:25 3:0012772
15 NK Nasik Road105:18 05:20 2:0013502
16 IGP Igatpuri106:43 06:45 2:0014002
17 KYN Kalyan Jn108:32 08:35 3:0014842
18 PNVL Panvel109:25 09:30 5:0015202
19 CHI Chiplun113:00 13:10 10:0017762
20 RN Ratnagiri115:40 15:45 5:0018822
21 KKW Kankavali117:44 17:46 2:0020382
22 THVM Thivim119:10 19:12 2:0021522
23 MAO Madgaon120:30 20:40 10:0022172
24 KAWR Karwar121:36 21:38 2:0022992
25 BTJL Bhatkal123:40 23:42 2:0024522
26 KUDA Kundapura100:34 00:36 2:0025213
27 UD Udupi100:56 00:58 2:0025663
28 MAJN Mangalore Jn102:20 02:30 10:0026473
29 KGQ Kasaragod103:13 03:15 2:0026993
30 KZE Kanhangad103:33 03:35 2:0027223
31 NLE Nileshwar103:43 03:45 2:0027313
32 PAY Payyanur104:08 04:10 2:0027513
33 PAZ Payangadi104:18 04:20 2:0027623
34 CAN Kannur105:05 05:10 5:0027843
35 TLY Thalassery105:30 05:32 2:0028053
36 BDJ Vadakara105:50 05:52 2:0028273
37 QLD Quilandi106:08 06:10 2:0028493
38 CLT Kozhikode106:45 06:50 5:0028733
39 FK Ferok107:03 07:05 2:0028833
40 PGI Parpanangadi107:18 07:20 2:0028983
41 TIR Tirur107:38 07:40 2:0029143
42 KTU Kuttippuram107:58 08:00 2:0029293
43 PTB Pattambi108:13 08:15 2:0029483
44 SRR Shoranur Jn108:40 08:45 5:0029593
45 TCR Thrisur109:17 09:20 3:0029923
46 AWY Aluva110:10 10:12 2:0030473
47 ERS Ernakulam Jn111:20 Destination Destination30663
12618,12618 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12618,spotof tha train 12618 magala,12618 train running status,train no 12618,train no 12618 running status,running status of 12618,running status of train no 12618,12618 train status,train 12618,12618 train seat availability,12618 current running status,train 12618 running status,current running status of 12618,rail enquiry