Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Mngla Lksdp Express (12618)
Mngla Lksdp Express Train Rating by Passengers
12618 - Mngla Lksdp Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 25085 votes and 14234 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12618 - Mngla Lksdp ExpressH Nizamuddin (NZM)Ernakulam Jn (ERS)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 NZM H Nizamuddin1Source 09:20 SourceN/A1
2 FDB Faridabad109:40 09:42 2:00211
3 MTJ Mathura Jn111:10 11:13 3:001341
4 AGC Agra Cantt112:20 12:25 5:001881
5 MRA Morena113:18 13:20 2:002681
6 GWL Gwalior113:55 14:00 5:003061
7 JHS Jhansi Jn115:30 15:38 8:004031
8 BINA Bina Jn117:35 17:40 5:005561
9 BPL Bhopal Jn119:35 19:40 5:006941
10 ET Itarsi Jn121:35 21:40 5:007861
11 KNW Khandwa100:10 00:15 5:009692
12 BAU Burhanpur101:08 01:10 2:0010382
13 BSL Bhusaval Jn101:55 02:05 10:0010932
14 MMR Manmad Jn104:22 04:25 3:0012772
15 NK Nasik Road105:18 05:20 2:0013502
16 IGP Igatpuri106:43 06:45 2:0014002
17 KYN Kalyan Jn108:30 08:35 5:0014842
18 PNVL Panvel109:25 09:30 5:0015202
19 CHI Chiplun113:06 13:08 2:0017762
20 RN Ratnagiri114:45 14:50 5:0018822
21 KKW Kankavali116:38 16:40 2:0020382
22 THVM Thivim117:56 17:58 2:0021522
23 MAO Madgaon119:15 19:25 10:0022172
24 KAWR Karwar120:36 20:38 2:0022992
25 BTJL Bhatkal121:58 22:00 2:0024522
26 KUDA Kundapura122:40 22:42 2:0025212
27 UD Udupi123:04 23:06 2:0025662
28 MAJN Mangalore Jn100:40 00:50 10:0026473
29 KGQ Kasaragod101:33 01:35 2:0026993
30 KZE Kanhangad101:53 01:55 2:0027223
31 NLE Nileshwar102:03 02:05 2:0027313
32 PAY Payyanur102:23 02:25 2:0027513
33 PAZ Payangadi102:33 02:35 2:0027623
34 CAN Kannur103:15 03:20 5:0027843
35 TLY Thalassery103:38 03:40 2:0028053
36 BDJ Vadakara103:58 04:00 2:0028273
37 QLD Quilandi104:18 04:20 2:0028493
38 CLT Kozhikode104:55 05:00 5:0028733
39 FK Ferok105:13 05:15 2:0028833
40 PGI Parpanangadi105:31 05:33 2:0028983
41 TIR Tirur105:48 05:50 2:0029143
42 KTU Kuttippuram106:06 06:08 2:0029293
43 PTB Pattambi106:24 06:26 2:0029483
44 SRR Shoranur Jn107:20 07:25 5:0029593
45 TCR Thrisur108:07 08:10 3:0029923
46 AWY Aluva108:58 09:00 2:0030473
47 ERS Ernakulam Jn110:00 Destination Destination30663
spotof tha train 12618 magala,12618 running status,12618,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12618,12618 train running status,running status of train no 12618,running status of 12618,train no 12618 running status,train 12618,train no 12618,train running status 12618,12618 train seat availability,train 12618 running status,12618 current running status,12618 train status,rail enquiry