Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Gorakdam Express (12555)
Gorakdam Express Train Rating by Passengers
12555 - Gorakdam Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 22328 votes and 11531 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12555 - Gorakdam ExpressGorakhpur Jn (GKP)Hisar (HSR)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 GKP Gorakhpur Jn1Source 16:35 SourceN/A1
2 KLD Khalilabad117:11 17:13 2:00351
3 BST Basti117:40 17:45 5:00651
4 GD Gonda Jn119:10 19:15 5:001541
5 BBK Barabanki Jn120:53 20:55 2:002431
6 LKO Lucknow Nr121:40 21:50 10:002711
7 ON Unnao Jn122:43 22:45 2:003251
8 CNB Kanpur Central123:23 23:28 5:003421
9 NDLS New Delhi105:50 06:05 15:007822
10 SSB Shakurbasti106:32 06:34 2:007932
11 NNO Nangloi106:43 06:45 2:008002
12 BGZ Bahadurgarh106:56 06:58 2:008132
13 ROK Rohtak Jn107:50 07:55 5:008532
14 BNW Bhiwani108:45 09:05 20:009022
15 HSR Hisar110:00 Destination Destination9622
12555,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12555,12555 train running status,12555 running status,12555 train,Running status of 12555,train no 12555,Running status 12555,train running status 12555,gorakhdham express 12555,train 12555,Current running status of 12555,Train no.12555,current status of 12555,running status of train no.12555,rail enquiry