Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Gorakdam Express (12555)
Gorakdam Express Train Rating by Passengers
12555 - Gorakdam Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 22328 votes and 11531 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12555 - Gorakdam ExpressGorakhpur Jn (GKP)Hisar (HSR)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 GKP Gorakhpur Jn1Source 16:35 SourceN/A1
2 KLD Khalilabad117:11 17:13 2:00351
3 BST Basti117:40 17:45 5:00651
4 GD Gonda Jn119:10 19:15 5:001541
5 BBK Barabanki Jn120:48 20:50 2:002431
6 LKO Lucknow Nr121:40 21:50 10:002711
7 ON Unnao Jn122:43 22:45 2:003271
8 CNB Kanpur Central123:23 23:28 5:003451
9 NDLS New Delhi105:50 06:05 15:007842
10 SSB Shakurbasti106:32 06:34 2:007952
11 NNO Nangloi106:43 06:45 2:008022
12 BGZ Bahadurgarh107:00 07:02 2:008152
13 ROK Rohtak Jn107:50 07:55 5:008552
14 BNW Bhiwani108:45 09:05 20:009042
15 HSR Hisar110:00 Destination Destination9642
12555,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12555,12555 running status,12555 train running status,12555 train,train no 12555,gorakhdham express 12555,train 12555,Running status of 12555,train no12555,12555 current running status,12555 seat availability,12555 current status,Running status 12555,train running status 12555,rail enquiry