Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Vaishali Express (12554)
Vaishali Express Train Rating by Passengers
12554 - Vaishali Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 27944 votes and 17148 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12554 - Vaishali ExpressNew Delhi (NDLS)Barauni Jn (BJU)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 NDLS New Delhi1Source 19:50 SourceN/A1
2 GZB Ghaziabad120:32 20:34 2:00261
3 ALJN Aligarh Jn121:52 21:57 5:001321
4 TDL Tundla Jn123:05 23:10 5:002101
5 ETW Etawah100:08 00:10 2:003022
6 CNB Kanpur Central102:20 02:25 5:004402
7 LJN Lucknow Ne103:45 04:05 20:005112
8 BBK Barabanki Jn104:55 04:57 2:005472
9 GD Gonda Jn106:15 06:20 5:006362
10 BST Basti107:30 07:35 5:007252
11 KLD Khalilabad107:58 08:00 2:007552
12 GKP Gorakhpur Jn109:00 09:15 15:007902
13 DEOS Deoria Sadar109:59 10:01 2:008392
14 SV Siwan Jn111:10 11:15 5:009092
15 CPR Chhapra112:25 12:30 5:009692
16 SEE Sonpur Jn113:30 13:35 5:0010232
17 HJP Hajipur Jn113:48 13:50 2:0010292
18 MFP Muzaffarpur Jn114:58 15:05 7:0010822
19 SPJ Samastipur Jn115:57 16:05 8:0011342
20 DSS Dalsingh Sarai116:25 16:27 2:0011582
21 BJU Barauni Jn117:15 Destination Destination11852
12554,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12554,12554 running status,12554 train running status,12554 train,Train no 12554,running status of 12554,12554 vaishali exp running status,trainno.12554curruntstatus,current running status of 12554,vaishali express 12554 running status,12554 exp,train 12554,running train status of train no 12554 ,12554 live running status,rail enquiry