Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Manduadih Express (12537)
Manduadih Express Train Rating by Passengers
12537 - Manduadih Express has 2 out of 5 rating based on 10998 votes and 216 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12537 - Manduadih ExpressMuzaffarpur Jn (MFP)Manduadih (MUV)Mon Wed Fri
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 MFP Muzaffarpur Jn1Source 20:10 SourceN/A1
2 BMKI Bapudm Motihari121:20 21:25 5:00801
3 SGL Sagauli Jn121:41 21:43 2:001011
4 BTH Bettiah122:04 22:05 1:001231
5 CAI Chanpatia122:19 22:20 1:001401
6 NKE Narkatiaganj Jn122:51 22:56 5:001601
7 HIR Harinagar123:11 23:12 1:001751
8 BUG Bagaha123:37 23:39 2:002011
9 GKP Gorakhpur Jn101:25 01:40 15:003102
10 DEOS Deoria Sadar102:29 02:30 1:003592
11 MAU Mau Jn103:45 03:50 5:004482
12 BSB Varanasi Jn105:42 05:47 5:005412
13 MUV Manduadih106:00 Destination Destination5442
12537,seat availabiity in 12537,BIRTH AVAILBILITY on 12537 from BUG TO BSB,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12537,12537 running status,12537 runing status,12537 train running status,status of 12537,train no 12537,12537 train live running status,12537 runing,12537 train current running status,12537 train position,current running status of 12537,12537 train,rail enquiry