Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Manduadih Express (12537)
Manduadih Express Train Rating by Passengers
12537 - Manduadih Express has 2 out of 5 rating based on 10998 votes and 216 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12537 - Manduadih ExpressMuzaffarpur Jn (MFP)Manduadih (MUV)Mon Wed Fri
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 MFP Muzaffarpur Jn1Source 20:10 SourceN/A1
2 BMKI Bapudm Motihari121:20 21:25 5:00801
3 SGL Sagauli Jn121:41 21:43 2:001011
4 BTH Bettiah122:04 22:05 1:001231
5 CAI Chanpatia122:19 22:20 1:001401
6 NKE Narkatiaganj Jn122:51 22:56 5:001601
7 HIR Harinagar123:11 23:12 1:001751
8 BUG Bagaha123:37 23:39 2:002011
9 GKP Gorakhpur Jn101:25 01:40 15:003102
10 DEOS Deoria Sadar102:29 02:30 1:003592
11 MAU Mau Jn103:45 03:50 5:004482
12 BSB Varanasi Jn105:42 05:47 5:005412
13 MUV Manduadih106:00 Destination Destination5442
12537,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12537,seat availabiity in 12537,12537 running status,BIRTH AVAILBILITY on 12537 from BUG TO BSB,12537 train running status,12537 runing status,status of 12537,train no 12537,12537 train live running status,12537 train,12537 runing,running infomation of 12537/,12537 train current running status,current running status of 12537,rail enquiry