Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Pushpak Express (12534)
Pushpak Express Train Rating by Passengers
12534 - Pushpak Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 22205 votes and 11426 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12534 - Pushpak ExpressMumbai Cst (CSTM)Lucknow Ne (LJN)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 CSTM Mumbai Cst1Source 08:20 SourceN/A1
2 KYN Kalyan Jn109:10 09:13 3:00541
3 NK Nasik Road111:48 11:50 2:001881
4 MMR Manmad Jn112:43 12:45 2:002611
5 BSL Bhusaval Jn114:55 15:10 15:004451
6 KNW Khandwa117:10 17:15 5:005681
7 ET Itarsi Jn119:25 19:30 5:007521
8 HBJ Habibganj120:38 20:40 2:008371
9 BPL Bhopal Jn121:00 21:05 5:008431
10 LAR Lalitpur100:40 00:42 2:0010442
11 JHS Jhansi Jn101:58 02:10 12:0011342
12 ORAI Orai104:03 04:05 2:0012482
13 CNB Kanpur Central106:45 07:00 15:0013542
14 ON Unnao Jn107:22 07:24 2:0013712
15 LJN Lucknow Ne108:40 Destination Destination14282
12534,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12534,12534 running status,12534 train running status,train no.12534,12534 train,running status of 12534,12534 exp,train 12534,12534 pushpak birth information ,Train no 12534,12534 current running status,train no 12534 running status,12534 TRAIN LIVE STATUS,12534 seat availability,rail enquiry