Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Pushpak Express (12534)
Pushpak Express Train Rating by Passengers
12534 - Pushpak Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 22205 votes and 11426 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12534 - Pushpak ExpressMumbai Cst (CSTM)Lucknow Ne (LJN)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 CSTM Mumbai Cst1Source 08:20 SourceN/A1
2 KYN Kalyan Jn109:10 09:15 5:00541
3 NK Nasik Road111:47 11:50 3:001881
4 MMR Manmad Jn112:43 12:45 2:002611
5 BSL Bhusaval Jn114:55 15:10 15:004451
6 KNW Khandwa117:20 17:25 5:005681
7 ET Itarsi Jn119:25 19:30 5:007521
8 HBJ Habibganj120:38 20:40 2:008371
9 BPL Bhopal Jn121:00 21:05 5:008431
10 LAR Lalitpur100:40 00:42 2:0010442
11 JHS Jhansi Jn101:58 02:13 15:0011342
12 ORAI Orai104:03 04:05 2:0012482
13 CNB Kanpur Central106:45 07:00 15:0013542
14 ON Unnao Jn107:21 07:23 2:0013712
15 LJN Lucknow Ne108:40 Destination Destination14282
12534,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12534,12534 train running status,12534 running status,train no.12534,puspak exp 12534 currant runnig stutas,12534 train,running status of 12534,12534 pushpak birth information ,http://railenquiry.in/availability/12534/CSTM/LJN/GN/Pushpak-Express,train 12534,12534 TRAIN LIVE STATUS,Train no 12534,train no 12534 running status,trian no.12534,rail enquiry