Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Jat Hapa Express (12476)
Jat Hapa Express Train Rating by Passengers
12476 - Jat Hapa Express has 4 out of 5 rating based on 11781 votes and 1052 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12476 - Jat Hapa ExpressJammu Tawi (JAT)Hapa (HAPA)Mon
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 JAT Jammu Tawi1Source 11:15 SourceN/A1
2 KTHU Kathua112:20 12:22 2:00771
3 PTKC Pathankot Cantt112:55 13:00 5:001001
4 JRC Jalandhar Cant114:45 14:50 5:002131
5 LDH Ludhiana Jn115:40 15:50 10:002651
6 UMB Ambala Cant Jn117:50 18:00 10:003781
7 PNP Panipat Jn119:32 19:34 2:004871
8 SZM Subzi Mandi121:06 21:08 2:005731
9 NDLS New Delhi121:30 21:50 20:005771
10 MTJ Mathura Jn100:05 00:10 5:007172
11 BTE Bharatpur Jn100:36 00:38 2:007512
12 SWM Sawai Madhopur102:27 02:29 2:009342
13 KOTA Kota Jn103:45 03:55 10:0010412
14 RMA Ramganj Mandi104:58 05:00 2:0011142
15 SGZ Shamgarh105:38 05:40 2:0011752
16 NAD Nagda Jn107:25 07:27 2:0012662
17 RTM Ratlam Jn108:00 08:20 20:0013082
18 MGN Meghnagar109:21 09:23 2:0013882
19 DHD Dahod109:48 09:50 2:0014212
20 GDA Godhra Jn111:05 11:07 2:0014952
21 BRC Vadodara Jn112:05 12:30 25:0015692
22 ANND Anand Jn113:00 13:02 2:0016052
23 ND Nadiad Jn113:17 13:19 2:0016232
24 ADI Ahmedabad Jn114:15 14:35 20:0016692
25 VG Viramgam Jn115:43 15:45 2:0017342
26 SUNR Surendranagar116:57 16:59 2:0017992
27 WKR Wankaner Jn118:21 18:23 2:0018742
28 RJT Rajkot Jn119:21 19:31 10:0019162
29 HAPA Hapa120:50 Destination Destination19922
12476,12476 train running status,12476 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12476,TRAIN 12476,train no 12476,12476 train,sarvodaya express 12476,12476 current status,train running status 12476,running status of 12476,12476 sarvodaya express,train no 12476exp train current running status,12476 train seat availability,12476 status ,rail enquiry