Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Jat Hapa Express (12476)
Jat Hapa Express Train Rating by Passengers
12476 - Jat Hapa Express has 4 out of 5 rating based on 11781 votes and 1052 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12476 - Jat Hapa ExpressJammu Tawi (JAT)Hapa (HAPA)Mon
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 JAT Jammu Tawi1Source 11:15 SourceN/A1
2 KTHU Kathua112:20 12:22 2:00771
3 PTKC Pathankot Cantt112:55 13:00 5:001001
4 JRC Jalandhar Cant114:45 14:50 5:002131
5 LDH Ludhiana Jn115:40 15:50 10:002651
6 UMB Ambala Cant Jn117:50 18:00 10:003781
7 PNP Panipat Jn119:32 19:34 2:004871
8 SZM Subzi Mandi121:06 21:08 2:005731
9 NDLS New Delhi121:30 21:50 20:005771
10 MTJ Mathura Jn100:05 00:10 5:007172
11 BTE Bharatpur Jn100:36 00:38 2:007512
12 SWM Sawai Madhopur102:35 02:37 2:009342
13 KOTA Kota Jn103:45 03:55 10:0010412
14 RMA Ramganj Mandi104:50 04:52 2:0011142
15 SGZ Shamgarh105:38 05:40 2:0011752
16 NAD Nagda Jn107:25 07:27 2:0012662
17 RTM Ratlam Jn108:00 08:20 20:0013082
18 MGN Meghnagar109:21 09:23 2:0013882
19 DHD Dahod109:47 09:49 2:0014212
20 GDA Godhra Jn111:05 11:07 2:0014952
21 BRC Vadodara Jn112:05 12:30 25:0015692
22 ANND Anand Jn113:00 13:02 2:0016052
23 ND Nadiad Jn113:17 13:19 2:0016232
24 ADI Ahmedabad Jn114:15 14:35 20:0016692
25 VG Viramgam Jn115:43 15:45 2:0017342
26 SUNR Surendranagar116:57 16:59 2:0017992
27 WKR Wankaner Jn118:21 18:23 2:0018742
28 RJT Rajkot Jn119:21 19:31 10:0019162
29 HAPA Hapa120:50 Destination Destination19922
12476,12476 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12476,12476 running status,train no 12476,sarvodaya express 12476,TRAIN 12476,train running status 12476,12476 sarvodaya express,12476 current status,train no 12476exp train current running status,running status of 12476,12476 status ,12476 current running status,12476 runing status,rail enquiry