Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Anvt Rewa Express (12428)
Anvt Rewa Express Train Rating by Passengers
12428 - Anvt Rewa Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 14361 votes and 3673 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12428 - Anvt Rewa ExpressAnand Vihar Trm (ANVT)Rewa (REWA)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 ANVT Anand Vihar Trm1Source 21:15 SourceN/A1
2 GZB Ghaziabad121:40 21:42 2:00131
3 ALJN Aligarh Jn123:17 23:22 5:001191
4 JJK Jhinjhak102:08 02:10 2:003652
5 CNB Kanpur Central103:20 03:25 5:004272
6 FTP Fatehpur104:21 04:23 2:005042
7 ALD Allahabad Jn106:35 06:55 20:006212
8 SRJ Shankargarh107:40 07:42 2:006662
9 DBR Dabhaura108:07 08:09 2:006992
10 MKP Manikpur Jn108:43 08:45 2:007212
11 STA Satna109:50 10:00 10:007992
12 REWA Rewa111:00 Destination Destination8482
12428,12428 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12428,12428 train running status,Running status of train no. 12428,train running status 12428,running status of 12428,12428 train,12428 current running status,train 12428,runing train12428 locktion,12428 train status,12428 current status,train no 12428,12428 live running status,rail enquiry