Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Anvt Rewa Express (12428)
Anvt Rewa Express Train Rating by Passengers
12428 - Anvt Rewa Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 14361 votes and 3673 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12428 - Anvt Rewa ExpressAnand Vihar Trm (ANVT)Rewa (REWA)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 ANVT Anand Vihar Trm1Source 21:15 SourceN/A1
2 GZB Ghaziabad121:43 21:45 2:00131
3 ALJN Aligarh Jn123:17 23:22 5:001191
4 JJK Jhinjhak102:08 02:10 2:003652
5 CNB Kanpur Central103:20 03:25 5:004272
6 FTP Fatehpur104:21 04:23 2:005042
7 ALD Allahabad Jn106:30 06:55 25:006212
8 SRJ Shankargarh107:39 07:41 2:006662
9 DBR Dabhaura108:06 08:08 2:006992
10 MKP Manikpur Jn108:43 08:45 2:007212
11 STA Satna109:50 10:00 10:007992
12 REWA Rewa111:00 Destination Destination8472
12428,Running status of train no. 12428,12428 train running status,12428 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12428,train running status 12428,runing train12428 locktion,running status of 12428,12428 train status,12428 train,train no 12428 running status ,12428 train schedule,train 12428,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/12428,12428 train running information,rail enquiry