Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Vibhuti Express (12333)
Vibhuti Express Train Rating by Passengers
12333 - Vibhuti Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 15235 votes and 4629 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12333 - Vibhuti ExpressHowrah Jn (HWH)Allahabad City (ALY)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 HWH Howrah Jn1Source 20:00 SourceN/A1
2 BWN Barddhaman Jn121:05 21:11 6:00951
3 DGR Durgapur122:02 22:04 2:001581
4 ASN Asansol Jn122:33 22:38 5:002001
5 CRJ Chittaranjan123:02 23:03 1:002251
6 MDP Madhupur Jn123:42 23:44 2:002821
7 JSME Jasidih Jn100:08 00:13 5:003112
8 JAJ Jhajha101:17 01:22 5:003552
9 KIUL Kiul Jn101:59 02:01 2:004092
10 MKA Mokameh Jn102:39 02:41 2:004432
11 BARH Barh102:59 03:00 1:004682
12 BKP Bakhtiyarpur Jn103:16 03:18 2:004862
13 FUT Fatwa103:33 03:34 1:005102
14 PNBE Patna Jn104:25 04:35 10:005322
15 DNR Danapur104:50 04:52 2:005412
16 BTA Bihta105:04 05:05 1:005592
17 ARA Ara105:24 05:26 2:005812
18 BEA Bihiya105:40 05:41 1:006022
19 RPR Raghunathpur105:53 05:54 1:006172
20 DURE Dumraon106:07 06:08 1:006332
21 BXR Buxar106:24 06:26 2:006492
22 DLN Dildarnagar Jn106:53 06:55 2:006862
23 MGS Mughal Sarai Jn108:22 08:42 20:007442
24 KEI Kashi109:14 09:15 1:007552
25 BSB Varanasi Jn109:30 09:40 10:007602
26 MUV Manduadih109:49 09:50 1:007642
27 GYN Gyanpur Road110:44 10:45 1:008202
28 ALY Allahabad City112:00 Destination Destination8822
12333,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12333,12333 running status,12333 train running status,running status of 12333,12333 current running status,train running status of vibhuti express (12333),today running status 12333,train no 12333,current status of train no 12333,12333 train,train running status 12333,Current running status of 12333,12333 runing status,Running status of train no 12333,rail enquiry