Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Himgiri Express (12332)
Himgiri Express Train Rating by Passengers
12332 - Himgiri Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 16797 votes and 6191 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12332 - Himgiri ExpressJammu Tawi (JAT)Howrah Jn (HWH)Mon Thu Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 JAT Jammu Tawi1Source 22:45 SourceN/A1
2 KTHU Kathua123:50 23:52 2:00771
3 PTKC Pathankot Cantt100:20 00:25 5:001002
4 JRC Jalandhar Cant102:10 02:15 5:002132
5 PGW Phagwara Jn102:33 02:35 2:002292
6 LDH Ludhiana Jn103:15 03:25 10:002652
7 UMB Ambala Cant Jn105:17 05:25 8:003782
8 JUD Jagadhri106:07 06:09 2:004292
9 SRE Saharanpur106:50 07:00 10:004602
10 MB Moradabad109:55 10:05 10:006522
11 BE Bareilly111:27 11:32 5:007432
12 LKO Lucknow Nr115:20 15:30 10:009782
13 NHH Nihalgarh116:45 16:47 2:0010672
14 SLN Sultanpur118:00 18:05 5:0011182
15 JOP Jaunpur City119:05 19:07 2:0012032
16 BSB Varanasi Jn120:55 21:05 10:0012612
17 MGS Mughal Sarai Jn122:05 22:15 10:0012782
18 BXR Buxar123:25 23:27 2:0013722
19 ARA Ara100:20 00:22 2:0014403
20 DNR Danapur100:49 00:51 2:0014803
21 PNBE Patna Jn101:35 01:50 15:0014893
22 PNC Patna Saheb102:04 02:06 2:0014993
23 BKP Bakhtiyarpur Jn102:32 02:34 2:0015353
24 MKA Mokameh Jn103:11 03:13 2:0015793
25 KIUL Kiul Jn103:50 03:52 2:0016133
26 JMU Jamui104:12 04:14 2:0016413
27 JAJ Jhajha105:35 05:45 10:0016673
28 JSME Jasidih Jn106:17 06:22 5:0017103
29 MDP Madhupur Jn106:47 06:49 2:0017393
30 CRJ Chittaranjan107:27 07:29 2:0017963
31 ASN Asansol Jn108:05 08:20 15:0018213
32 HWH Howrah Jn111:30 Destination Destination20213
12332,12332 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12332,12332 Train running status,12332 train,Train no 12332,train 12332,running status of 12332,train no.12332,current running status of train 12332,12332 himgiri express current runningstatus,train running status 12332,12332 current running status,12332 current status,12332 himgiri express running status,rail enquiry