Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Himgiri Express (12332)
Himgiri Express Train Rating by Passengers
12332 - Himgiri Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 16797 votes and 6191 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12332 - Himgiri ExpressJammu Tawi (JAT)Howrah Jn (HWH)Mon Thu Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 JAT Jammu Tawi1Source 22:45 SourceN/A1
2 KTHU Kathua123:50 23:52 2:00771
3 PTKC Pathankot Cantt100:20 00:25 5:001002
4 JRC Jalandhar Cant102:10 02:15 5:002132
5 PGW Phagwara Jn102:33 02:35 2:002292
6 LDH Ludhiana Jn103:10 03:20 10:002652
7 UMB Ambala Cant Jn105:17 05:25 8:003782
8 JUD Jagadhri106:07 06:09 2:004292
9 SRE Saharanpur106:50 07:00 10:004602
10 MB Moradabad109:55 10:05 10:006522
11 BE Bareilly111:28 11:33 5:007432
12 LKO Lucknow Nr115:20 15:30 10:009782
13 NHH Nihalgarh116:45 16:47 2:0010672
14 SLN Sultanpur118:00 18:05 5:0011182
15 JOP Jaunpur City119:05 19:07 2:0012032
16 BSB Varanasi Jn120:55 21:05 10:0012612
17 MGS Mughal Sarai Jn122:05 22:15 10:0012782
18 BXR Buxar123:25 23:27 2:0013722
19 ARA Ara100:20 00:22 2:0014403
20 DNR Danapur100:49 00:51 2:0014803
21 PNBE Patna Jn101:35 01:50 15:0014893
22 PNC Patna Saheb102:04 02:06 2:0014993
23 BKP Bakhtiyarpur Jn102:32 02:34 2:0015353
24 MKA Mokameh Jn103:11 03:13 2:0015793
25 KIUL Kiul Jn103:50 03:52 2:0016133
26 JMU Jamui104:12 04:14 2:0016413
27 JAJ Jhajha105:35 05:45 10:0016673
28 JSME Jasidih Jn106:17 06:22 5:0017103
29 MDP Madhupur Jn106:47 06:49 2:0017393
30 CRJ Chittaranjan107:27 07:29 2:0017963
31 ASN Asansol Jn108:05 08:20 15:0018213
32 HWH Howrah Jn111:30 Destination Destination20213
12332,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12332,12332 running status,12332 Train running status,Train no 12332,train 12332,himgiri express 12332,running status of 12332,12332 train,12332 himgiri express running status,Train12332,train no.12332,12332 current running status,train running status 12332,12332 running status.com,rail enquiry