Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Himgiri Express (12332)
Himgiri Express Train Rating by Passengers
12332 - Himgiri Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 16797 votes and 6191 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12332 - Himgiri ExpressJammu Tawi (JAT)Howrah Jn (HWH)Mon Thu Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 JAT Jammu Tawi1Source 22:45 SourceN/A1
2 KTHU Kathua123:50 23:52 2:00771
3 PTKC Pathankot Cantt100:20 00:25 5:001002
4 JRC Jalandhar Cant102:10 02:15 5:002182
5 PGW Phagwara Jn102:33 02:35 2:002342
6 LDH Ludhiana Jn103:10 03:20 10:002702
7 UMB Ambala Cant Jn105:17 05:25 8:003842
8 JUD Jagadhri106:07 06:09 2:004352
9 SRE Saharanpur106:50 07:00 10:004652
10 MB Moradabad109:55 10:05 10:006572
11 BE Bareilly111:28 11:33 5:007482
12 LKO Lucknow Nr115:20 15:30 10:009832
13 NHH Nihalgarh116:45 16:47 2:0010722
14 SLN Sultanpur118:00 18:05 5:0011232
15 JOP Jaunpur City119:05 19:07 2:0012092
16 BSB Varanasi Jn120:55 21:05 10:0012662
17 MGS Mughal Sarai Jn122:05 22:15 10:0012832
18 BXR Buxar123:25 23:27 2:0013772
19 ARA Ara100:20 00:22 2:0014463
20 DNR Danapur100:49 00:51 2:0014853
21 PNBE Patna Jn101:35 01:50 15:0014953
22 PNC Patna Saheb102:04 02:06 2:0015053
23 BKP Bakhtiyarpur Jn102:32 02:34 2:0015403
24 MKA Mokameh Jn103:11 03:13 2:0015843
25 KIUL Kiul Jn103:50 03:52 2:0016183
26 JMU Jamui104:12 04:14 2:0016463
27 JAJ Jhajha105:35 05:45 10:0016723
28 JSME Jasidih Jn106:17 06:22 5:0017163
29 MDP Madhupur Jn106:47 06:49 2:0017453
30 CRJ Chittaranjan107:27 07:29 2:0018013
31 ASN Asansol Jn108:05 08:20 15:0018263
32 HWH Howrah Jn111:30 Destination Destination20263
12332,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12332,12332 running status,12332 Train running status,Train no 12332,12332 running status.com,train no.12332,12332 current running status,train 12332,12332 himgiri express current runningstatus,train running status 12332,himgiri express 12332,running status of 12332,12332 train,current running status of train 12332,rail enquiry