Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Kalka Mail (12312)
Kalka Mail Train Rating by Passengers
12312 - Kalka Mail has 5 out of 5 rating based on 26895 votes and 16307 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12312 - Kalka MailKalka (KLK)Howrah Jn (HWH)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 KLK Kalka1Source 23:55 SourceN/A1
2 CNDM Chandi Mandir100:10 00:12 2:00242
3 CDG Chandigarh100:25 01:10 45:00382
4 UMB Ambala Cant Jn102:00 02:20 20:001052
5 KKDE Kurukshetra Jn102:53 02:55 2:001472
6 KUN Karnal103:21 03:23 2:001802
7 PNP Panipat Jn103:52 03:54 2:002142
8 SMK Samalkha104:07 04:09 2:002312
9 GNU Ganaur104:21 04:23 2:002432
10 SNP Sonipat104:40 04:42 2:002592
11 ANDI Adrsh Ngr Delhi105:18 05:20 2:002932
12 SZM Subzi Mandi105:52 05:54 2:003002
13 DLI Delhi106:30 07:00 30:003022
14 GZB Ghaziabad107:48 07:50 2:003222
15 KRJ Khurja Jn108:45 08:50 5:003852
16 ALJN Aligarh Jn109:26 09:31 5:004282
17 HRS Hathras Jn109:53 09:55 2:004582
18 TDL Tundla Jn110:45 10:50 5:005062
19 FZD Firozabad111:05 11:07 2:005232
20 SKB Shikohabad Jn111:31 11:33 2:005432
21 ETW Etawah112:13 12:15 2:005982
22 PHD Phaphund112:52 12:54 2:006542
23 CNB Kanpur Central114:20 14:30 10:007362
24 FTP Fatehpur115:28 15:30 2:008132
25 ALD Allahabad Jn117:10 17:20 10:009302
26 MZP Mirzapur118:43 18:45 2:0010202
27 MGS Mughal Sarai Jn120:10 20:25 15:0010832
28 BBU Bhabua Road121:04 21:06 2:0011352
29 SSM Sasaram121:40 21:42 2:0011832
30 DOS Dehri On Sone122:00 22:02 2:0012012
31 GAYA Gaya Jn123:20 23:25 5:0012862
32 KQR Koderma100:44 00:46 2:0013623
33 HZD Hazaribagh Rd101:23 01:25 2:0014103
34 PNME Parasnath102:01 02:03 2:0014383
35 GMO Nsc Bose J Gomo102:40 02:50 10:0014553
36 DHN Dhanbad Jn103:15 03:25 10:0014853
37 ASN Asansol Jn104:31 04:36 5:0015433
38 DGR Durgapur105:06 05:10 4:0015863
39 BWN Barddhaman Jn106:28 06:33 5:0016493
40 HWH Howrah Jn107:55 Destination Destination17433
12312,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12312,12312 running status,12312 train running status,12312 kalka mail running status,12312 kalka mail,kalka mail 12312,running status of 12312,12312 live status,train no 12312,TRAIN NO 12312 RUNNING STATUS,12312 train,train 12312,12312 seat ability,12312 current running status,rail enquiry