Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Kochuveli Gr (12257)
Kochuveli Gr Train Rating by Passengers
12257 - Kochuveli Gr has 3 out of 5 rating based on 10934 votes and 393 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12257 - Kochuveli GrYesvantpur Jn (YPR)Kochuveli (KCVL)Tue Thu Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 YPR Yesvantpur Jn1Source 21:00 SourceN/A1
2 BAND Banaswadi121:25 21:27 2:00151
3 HSRA Hosur122:08 22:10 2:00671
4 DPJ Dharmapuri123:33 23:35 2:001591
5 SA Salem Jn101:20 01:25 5:002252
6 ED Erode Jn102:25 02:30 5:002882
7 CBE Coimbatore Jn104:07 04:10 3:003882
8 PGT Palakkad105:30 05:35 5:004432
9 TCR Thrisur106:54 06:57 3:005202
10 AWY Aluva107:58 08:00 2:005742
11 ERN Ernakulam Town108:35 08:40 5:005912
12 KTYM Kottayam109:40 09:45 5:006532
13 CGY Changanaseri109:51 09:52 1:006712
14 CNGR Chengannur110:14 10:15 1:006882
15 MVLK Mavelikara110:24 10:25 1:007012
16 KYJ Kayankulam Jn110:37 10:39 2:007082
17 QLN Kollam Jn111:25 11:30 5:007492
18 KCVL Kochuveli112:40 Destination Destination8082
12257 train running status,12257,12257 running status,12257 train schedule,train running status 12257,train 12257,train no 12257,12257 seat availability,live running status of 12257,train status 12257,train 12257 running status,12257 train status,running ststus of train 12257,runnig status of train no12257 kochuveli ghareebhb rath,12257 train running information,rail enquiry