Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Kochuveli Gr (12257)
Kochuveli Gr Train Rating by Passengers
12257 - Kochuveli Gr has 3 out of 5 rating based on 10934 votes and 393 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12257 - Kochuveli GrYesvantpur Jn (YPR)Kochuveli (KCVL)Tue Thu Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 YPR Yesvantpur Jn1Source 21:00 SourceN/A1
2 BAND Banaswadi121:25 21:27 2:00151
3 HSRA Hosur122:08 22:10 2:00671
4 DPJ Dharmapuri123:33 23:35 2:001591
5 SA Salem Jn101:25 01:30 5:002252
6 ED Erode Jn102:25 02:30 5:002882
7 CBE Coimbatore Jn104:06 04:10 4:003882
8 PGT Palakkad105:30 05:35 5:004432
9 TCR Thrisur106:40 06:43 3:005202
10 AWY Aluva107:42 07:44 2:005742
11 ERN Ernakulam Town108:10 08:15 5:005912
12 KTYM Kottayam109:25 09:30 5:006532
13 CGY Changanaseri109:48 09:49 1:006712
14 CNGR Chengannur110:08 10:10 2:006882
15 MVLK Mavelikara110:19 10:21 2:007012
16 KYJ Kayankulam Jn110:28 10:30 2:007082
17 QLN Kollam Jn111:20 11:25 5:007492
18 KCVL Kochuveli112:35 Destination Destination8082
12257 train running status,12257,12257 running status,train running status 12257,train 12257,12257 train schedule,train 12257 running status,12257 seat availability,train no 12257,train status 12257,12257 train status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12257,location of 12257 train ,running status of 12257,12257 live status,rail enquiry