Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Ndls Dbrg Rajdhani (12236)
Ndls Dbrg Rajdhani Train Rating by Passengers
12236 - Ndls Dbrg Rajdhani has 4 out of 5 rating based on 12331 votes and 1808 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12236 - Ndls Dbrg RajdhaniNew Delhi (NDLS)Dibrugarh (DBRG)Tue
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 NDLS New Delhi1Source 09:30 SourceN/A1
2 MB Moradabad112:10 12:17 7:001671
3 BE Bareilly113:42 13:47 5:002581
4 LKO Lucknow Nr117:25 17:35 10:004931
5 BSB Varanasi Jn122:15 22:25 10:007761
6 BUI Ballia100:30 00:35 5:009162
7 CPR Chhapra101:55 02:00 5:009812
8 HJP Hajipur Jn103:11 03:13 2:0010402
9 MFP Muzaffarpur Jn104:00 04:05 5:0010942
10 SPJ Samastipur Jn105:05 05:10 5:0011462
11 KIR Katihar Jn108:35 08:45 10:0013552
12 KNE Kishanganj110:08 10:10 2:0014512
13 NJP New Jalpaiguri111:45 12:05 20:0015392
14 NCB New Cooch Behar114:00 14:02 2:0016652
15 NOQ New Alipurdaur114:18 14:20 2:0016832
16 KOJ Kokrajhar115:16 15:18 2:0017622
17 NBQ New Bongaigaon116:03 16:05 2:0017902
18 GHY Guwahati119:00 19:25 25:0019472
19 LMG Lumding Jn122:35 22:37 2:0021272
20 DPU Diphu123:16 23:18 2:0021592
21 DMV Dimapur100:10 00:15 5:0021963
22 MXN Mariani Jn102:15 02:25 10:0023053
23 SLGR Simaluguri Jn103:25 03:27 2:0023593
24 MRHT Moranhat104:25 04:27 2:0024123
25 DBRG Dibrugarh105:30 Destination Destination24533
12236,12236 running status,http://railenquiry.in/fare/12236/NDLS/GHY/3A/Ghy-Rajdhani,12236 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12236,railway enquiry train no 12236,train 12236,Train no 12236 current status,Rajdhani 12236,current position of train number 12236,running status of 12236,Train 12236 runing curant stutas,12236 rajdhani express,12236 status,12236 + train running time,rail enquiry