Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Ndls Dbrg Rajdhani (12236)
Ndls Dbrg Rajdhani Train Rating by Passengers
12236 - Ndls Dbrg Rajdhani has 4 out of 5 rating based on 12331 votes and 1808 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12236 - Ndls Dbrg RajdhaniNew Delhi (NDLS)Dibrugarh (DBRG)Tue
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 NDLS New Delhi1Source 09:30 SourceN/A1
2 MB Moradabad112:10 12:17 7:001671
3 BE Bareilly113:42 13:47 5:002581
4 LKO Lucknow Nr117:25 17:35 10:004931
5 BSB Varanasi Jn122:15 22:25 10:007761
6 BUI Ballia100:30 00:35 5:009162
7 CPR Chhapra101:55 02:00 5:009812
8 HJP Hajipur Jn103:11 03:13 2:0010402
9 MFP Muzaffarpur Jn104:00 04:05 5:0010942
10 SPJ Samastipur Jn105:05 05:10 5:0011462
11 KIR Katihar Jn108:35 08:45 10:0013552
12 KNE Kishanganj110:08 10:10 2:0014512
13 NJP New Jalpaiguri111:45 12:05 20:0015392
14 NCB New Cooch Behar114:00 14:02 2:0016652
15 NOQ New Alipurdaur114:18 14:20 2:0016832
16 KOJ Kokrajhar115:16 15:18 2:0017622
17 NBQ New Bongaigaon116:03 16:05 2:0017902
18 GHY Guwahati119:00 19:25 25:0019472
19 LMG Lumding Jn122:35 22:37 2:0021272
20 DPU Diphu123:16 23:18 2:0021592
21 DMV Dimapur100:10 00:15 5:0021963
22 MXN Mariani Jn102:15 02:25 10:0023053
23 SLGR Simaluguri Jn103:25 03:27 2:0023593
24 MRHT Moranhat104:25 04:27 2:0024123
25 DBRG Dibrugarh105:30 Destination Destination24533
12236,12236 running status,http://railenquiry.in/fare/12236/NDLS/GHY/3A/Ghy-Rajdhani,12236 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12236,railway enquiry train no 12236,Train no 12236 current status,train 12236,Rajdhani 12236,current position of train number 12236,running status of 12236,Train 12236 runing curant stutas,12236 rajdhani express,Train running status 12236,Train running info for 12236,rail enquiry