Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Kerla S Kranti (12218)
Kerla S Kranti Train Rating by Passengers
12218 - Kerla S Kranti has 4 out of 5 rating based on 12134 votes and 1627 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12218 - Kerla S KrantiChandigarh (CDG)Kochuveli (KCVL)Wed Fri
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 CDG Chandigarh1Source 08:55 SourceN/A1
2 UMB Ambala Cant Jn110:15 10:20 5:00681
3 NDLS New Delhi113:25 13:45 20:002661
4 NZM H Nizamuddin113:58 14:00 2:002741
5 KOTA Kota Jn119:45 19:55 10:007311
6 BRC Vadodara Jn103:47 04:05 18:0012592
7 BSR Vasai Road110:50 10:55 5:0016032
8 PNVL Panvel112:25 12:30 5:0016702
9 MAO Madgaon122:15 22:25 10:0023672
10 UD Udupi103:06 03:08 2:0027163
11 MAJN Mangalore Jn104:35 04:45 10:0027973
12 KGQ Kasaragod105:23 05:25 2:0028493
13 CAN Kannur107:00 07:05 5:0029343
14 CLT Kozhikode108:30 08:35 5:0030233
15 SRR Shoranur Jn110:35 10:40 5:0031093
16 TCR Thrisur111:17 11:20 3:0031423
17 ERS Ernakulam Jn113:00 13:05 5:0032163
18 ALLP Alleppey114:17 14:20 3:0032733
19 KYJ Kayankulam Jn115:08 15:10 2:0033163
20 QLN Kollam Jn116:05 16:10 5:0033573
21 KCVL Kochuveli117:45 Destination Destination34153
12218,12218 train running status,12218 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12218,train running status 12218,12218 train,12218 train status,train no 12218,12218 train running information,running status of 12218,12218 train time table,train 12218 running status,12218 train schedule,train 12218,train no 12218 running status,rail enquiry