Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Ltt Garib Rath (12202)
Ltt Garib Rath Train Rating by Passengers
12202 - Ltt Garib Rath has 4 out of 5 rating based on 11378 votes and 884 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12202 - Ltt Garib RathKochuveli (KCVL)Lokmanyatilak T (LTT)Thu Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 KCVL Kochuveli1Source 08:50 SourceN/A1
2 QLN Kollam Jn109:40 09:45 5:00591
3 KYJ Kayankulam Jn110:19 10:21 2:001001
4 CNGR Chengannur110:40 10:42 2:001201
5 TRVL Tiruvalla110:49 10:51 2:001291
6 KTYM Kottayam111:30 11:33 3:001551
7 ERN Ernakulam Town112:50 12:55 5:002171
8 TCR Thrisur114:02 14:05 3:002881
9 SRR Shoranur Jn115:05 15:10 5:003211
10 TIR Tirur115:48 15:50 2:003661
11 CLT Kozhikode116:40 16:45 5:004071
12 CAN Kannur118:10 18:15 5:004961
13 KGQ Kasaragod119:19 19:20 1:005821
14 MAJN Mangalore Jn120:30 20:40 10:006331
15 UD Udupi121:44 21:46 2:007141
16 BIJR Bijoor122:38 22:40 2:007981
17 ANKL Ankola100:02 00:04 2:009432
18 KAWR Karwar100:28 00:30 2:009822
19 MAO Madgaon101:20 01:30 10:0010642
20 KRMI Karmali102:04 02:06 2:0011042
21 SWV Sawantwadi Road102:52 02:54 2:0011742
22 RN Ratnagiri105:00 05:05 5:0013982
23 PNVL Panvel110:16 10:20 4:0017602
24 TNA Thane111:14 11:15 1:0017952
25 LTT Lokmanyatilak T111:45 Destination Destination18122
rail enquiry